EU статистика сервера

Прослеженные игроки: 4569824

активный игрок: 816381

Прослеженные кланы: 123748

активные кланы: 105186

Anzeigen

EU статистика танков на сервере

Имя танкаТипНацияКлассИгрокØ битвØ уронØ XPПобедыØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1516,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 87102092.34108663,01%3263,41
Concept 1B 97966292601.68105458,92%2155,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9213071022314.66100458,62%2151,04
Object 279 early 10147521602940.5399160,83%2084,36
Škoda T 45 71559201466.5696358,12%2110,13
Chimera 828852581873.6695457,58%2022,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210532512886.8793658,47%2216,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105685572797.8492757,01%2151,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10386232802502.8588757,46%2212,54
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203301622513.1582956,21%2121,47
T95E6 108417952433.9582354,79%2181,64
T-22 medium 1011371601980.8981556,96%1669,43
Object 260 10550981322321.3481454,35%1990,56
EMIL 1951 8343461091543.0080853,51%1734,21
Chieftain/T95 816312571294.0680655,31%1846,54
Bisonte C45 8123506631332.8580651,34%1340,68
Object 274a 867350741323.2480651,40%1549,56
M54 Renegade 8913681191436.0580253,39%1485,36
AMX M4 mle. 519747391041749.9279752,65%1584,86
IS-3A 81366851391322.8379452,26%1391,37
Object 703 Version II 8157992921271.6778952,33%1326,47
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52477389815.6978756,28%1627,05
Type 59 G 811678401204.6878451,79%1418,68
Kunze Panzer 910151291655.6378051,03%1448,39
122 TM 858983691416.3177851,48%1465,19
Char Futur 4 9100787731820.4077752,32%1507,03
T 55A 91666801191716.2877553,39%1766,14
Object 777 Version II 936118421591.5577051,95%1426,79
Progetto C50 mod. 66945292771553.1576949,94%1412,05
Object 252U 8732311841350.1576852,98%1459,08
CS-52 LIS 8689311251365.8176351,51%1549,09
AE Phase I 9123658631649.7176351,90%1448,65
CS-59962360771561.9275850,01%1506,54
Lansen C 8902551001242.7375451,41%1422,39
Object 252U Defender 81622911861322.2375352,55%1417,27
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,59
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1647,96
K-91-PT 94311221483.8174650,09%1204,17
ISU-130 858931478.6574555,07%1846,11
Object 43092827761381591.0874451,34%1433,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81984451481269.5774353,14%1389,02
E 75 TS 8133561671257.2974251,28%1356,91
WZ-111 8771763711244.9574151,94%1554,66
T-44-100 8802482691208.5074052,64%1605,37
Object 7059171478951525.4273950,98%1392,98
IS-5 (Object 730) 839349951295.3673955,76%1635,59
CS-631050866451855.1173751,90%1469,50
Emil II92014861341595.2073751,13%1471,82
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86613441257.8273752,80%1533,81
IS-2M 712496301145.1373552,82%1452,13
TS-5 8156779981313.6173352,64%1291,63
IS-3-II9134903851464.9773050,49%1296,83
Rinoceronte1029904381895.0272849,49%1364,98
WZ-111 model 5A10123428971973.0772850,80%1545,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 54875689601245.3772749,70%1307,86
T26E5 Patriot 81455271521099.1172651,25%1311,56
Caernarvon Action X 8183392901095.3172550,34%1273,67
Type 5 Heavy101214691401854.8372550,78%1336,16
Turtle Mk. I 829537431206.7872451,28%1246,54
GSOR 1008 8122475631385.5672251,33%1320,58
T77 846621441306.8472150,60%1311,11
Tortoise91730042071613.5971950,87%1389,30
Object 430 Version II9917311821437.0371851,61%1511,78
WZ-111 model 1-492084362111534.2271850,72%1492,22
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%1998,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91996421101485.3671750,24%1300,80
UDES 169141514911457.0171749,87%1396,27
Kranvagn10130209941904.5771750,17%1479,33
Object 705A101381471011843.9571349,67%1375,24
VK 75.01 (K) 877952721153.3271350,04%1220,43
STB-1101747181571863.4171350,96%1509,94
121B 1024332571833.0971250,65%1528,09
Conqueror93436521931511.0571049,73%1377,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101839101181909.6570949,87%1332,03
Type 6191898741541503.3270950,07%1481,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830212511037.4270849,03%1135,90
Type 59 81128748701066.7670751,39%1477,13
M6A2E1 842032901133.7270750,24%1317,04
AMX 13 57 711264394766.7270753,40%1474,59
Chrysler K GF 884825891173.3770751,11%1321,09
Object 268 Version 4101488081121967.6470752,64%1415,48
Object 430U102416911201833.1570750,55%1418,42
UDES 15/161095022651830.2970650,05%1416,21
ST-II1075105361716.3370649,46%1232,24
T23E3 72172264997.8470654,94%1838,83
T9592272992041649.4570651,88%1375,24
M60 1041817831890.5670352,09%1563,71
AMX 50 Foch91227801861626.6770250,54%1478,91
AMX M4 mle. 541040107731739.2770248,75%1356,91
113101052491311800.5370149,87%1508,19
TL-1 LPC 837043521128.7470050,20%1331,94
WZ-111G FT9454631331713.1869850,32%1429,89
Super Conqueror102562391061816.9069849,53%1358,70
Prototipo Standard B92339991471528.8169749,57%1359,26
Maus102075761631714.7969750,38%1330,87
SU-130PM 81837172751413.5969650,99%1408,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092612071091.7769550,43%1483,37
Chrysler K 825806451082.4369550,14%1155,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101828691711901.1469449,87%1417,36
50TP prototyp 8176468781185.3169251,65%1242,96
Škoda T 5092672441911525.8069250,51%1406,79
Somua SM 8220785621252.3869251,05%1201,93
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1803,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII10101135731724.3169149,53%1258,72
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1687,07
Mäuschen91334811041402.3968950,25%1221,78
Emil I82971281221226.4268850,52%1351,18
M46 Patton92220541861376.9368650,31%1357,17
T26E5 812540076989.5268550,54%1134,73
E 5092842392461432.1468550,07%1383,82
M48A5 Patton101751861641788.4668550,14%1460,08
Object 26391452331091561.7468550,62%1352,95
IS-6 B 838903831165.1868550,60%1188,56
K-911042065641676.4368548,77%1334,67
Panzer 58 82051391016.6068448,67%1270,88
Object 277102937381021765.8768449,16%1325,09
Object 244 61297328854.6668253,59%1316,54
112 81413871431045.0768049,18%1158,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83744652451204.6468051,17%1314,58
Object 140103185522541715.0767950,35%1447,99
FCM 50 t 81065592951102.1867950,27%1391,50
T42 812974271042.6467949,19%1195,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91381151951455.0267750,42%1448,10
T54E193421072061488.9267549,81%1403,36
Centurion Mk. 7/192483522131376.2767449,48%1340,99
KV-5 8927514141057.8267450,19%1227,68
T57 Heavy Tank102686002441924.0367349,37%1482,14
T110E3101775521771937.4267250,75%1392,53
E 50 Ausf. M101906212361792.7767250,03%1483,61
IS-4102145561861727.0967149,00%1389,07
T95E2 818573501092.5367151,91%1479,28
TVP T 50/51102116312221820.5867149,88%1466,37
M46 Patton KR 864810153963.5167049,88%1227,54
ST-I92351022351395.4366849,94%1296,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92414302231387.1566849,65%1322,87
VK 100.01 (P)82612801201096.4866750,80%1201,61
12110966581711736.7666748,88%1445,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81528741231037.0566650,20%1145,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8552972141315.5466550,29%1316,68
GSOR3301 AVR FS92506278839.7866550,02%1212,82
T110E5103019012661738.7566449,60%1409,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818849653971.9966250,42%1164,13
Panhard EBR 909144787106803.1566250,32%1164,08
AMX 50 B101825412241933.8966249,56%1560,94
Škoda T 27 886829671094.1666149,49%1291,49
T-5494938423221249.3766149,79%1306,64
Manticore1027610691130.0066150,45%1261,49
FV215b 101153041461718.6866048,72%1374,80
53TP Markowskiego8266060971122.0866048,60%1215,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81927361421181.5766051,05%1189,71
Primo Victoria 853122111885.5865948,90%1094,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 8111960911024.0465949,34%1120,27
CS-44710883847960.3965851,15%1409,93
Schwarzpanzer 58 84217174997.9165648,93%1257,56
SU-122-549586441841511.1665649,49%1489,54
AMX 13 57 GF 758170203660.1765651,96%1351,75
LT-432 8186026123787.8765651,81%1389,83
UDES 14 Alt 58205767791097.1765549,71%1299,92
Centurion Action X101735381801699.6165449,15%1399,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103086784131706.2065250,25%1471,42
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%823,13
AMX 50 12092710731951489.8965048,80%1408,89
Caernarvon84294361431054.6965049,00%1180,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10942482142013.7265050,15%1472,30
WZ-12091521542091235.7865048,94%1250,78
T-100 LT101310571451100.7364949,83%1304,18
STA-2 8123811101979.1264949,41%1230,08
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82376228864.2864948,44%998,73
Carro d'assalto P.8879515137911.4964949,95%1173,05
Type 4 Heavy92071171831293.8064849,67%1200,42
FV4202 8236466165938.6364849,62%1164,65
WZ-113G FT1025706581808.1164848,16%1266,45
T-54 first prototype 8287100166925.1864750,34%1128,35
ISU-152K 8116883541195.5364749,67%1166,44
IS-2 79904392977.8464653,23%1266,56
Object 70492865762581759.9864650,46%1440,94
Panhard EBR 105101307632011045.4364550,38%1156,28
AT 1582176901491134.2964450,48%1222,26
FV4004 Conway91762071291520.1464448,99%1333,16
Leopard Prototyp A93099312251380.5864448,49%1231,03
T-54 ltwt.9214375253946.4164350,61%1417,35
Leopard 1102192662251771.0464248,76%1394,60
E 100104168672911675.4664249,03%1289,76
AMX 30 B1085313921613.8964248,69%1325,98
IS-2 shielded 7140338431083.9564151,33%1369,31
T-34-3 8101263278999.1164148,96%1264,08
AMX 50 Foch B1080848641802.2564049,35%1303,45
FV217 Badger10127255571696.4264048,94%1185,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120485161760.8864052,13%1281,89
WZ-132-110396601001256.4763948,85%1461,84
T-62A102245802271560.7863949,30%1309,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 8110997116939.6263849,48%1179,54
Strv 103-092224701661608.4463849,31%1379,99
T-103 827092721098.7263849,07%1066,79
King Tiger (Captured) 714815035918.5963651,40%1191,53
SU-76I 3349584589.5963660,71%2013,73
Strv 103B101542591601924.4963649,72%1368,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93894502041293.4363548,62%1330,05
11082761911581044.2163549,75%1205,64
IS-7105832032961612.7463448,69%1299,55
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67386761697.2363351,93%1342,04
Lorraine 40 t 82417491481144.1563250,85%1250,74
STA-182659901351010.6563249,47%1316,43
VK 168.01 (P) 83282140992.4763148,76%1060,05
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7596014933161323.2763048,99%1209,87
P.44 Pantera83075191111053.3162748,39%1260,09
Strv 81 82762511803.0362748,20%917,23
Excalibur 68253127928.8562754,16%1543,13
KV-2 (R) 644278117819.5462753,93%1330,42
M10394195052631310.0062648,58%1238,04
Waffenträger auf E 100101130013212113.6162548,67%1489,54
AMX 13 105101265321341298.0362449,13%1445,16
T2882890721301190.9162450,15%1258,92
T110E4102798762371841.8462248,67%1326,61
KV-220-2 516918360571.5462256,68%1199,01
T3093916672921511.4462149,13%1284,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8400050358916.4762149,17%1118,54
WZ-132A978390139959.3062148,73%1386,57
LHMTV84354065666.7762149,65%1151,07
T78 610725633860.7062053,50%1252,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51133211648.3462051,88%1188,24
AMX 50 10084271322191179.4261649,61%1313,64
FV215b (183) 101399283381822.9861648,55%1332,33
Löwe 8490338366980.4861548,99%1054,14
CS-5389846466951.1661446,64%1179,90
59-Patton 84445079796.1661447,49%984,66
Jagdtiger94462062491544.5161449,00%1276,24
STG Guard 8759811101086.8061349,37%1206,70
M4A1 FL 10 610947018771.0461351,24%1186,88
Object 25793926601011234.6561348,91%1051,20
M26 Pershing8314538153950.7561249,80%1220,90
Object 41681788071511009.6261150,19%1300,77
FV201 (A45) 75322951796.7161049,86%1092,59
T698395021161989.8361049,81%1234,01
Type 62 791532222621.6961050,78%1399,39
O-Ho82972641351013.0261049,74%1092,72
T34 B 852464991095.9860949,04%1235,98
Object 268101805972131923.2460848,58%1380,52
AT 15A 710435797839.0260851,41%1190,79
SU-10182677431351109.1360849,44%1239,24
T-1097731093011287.3560748,64%1198,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93554922631554.1560748,40%1306,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203159276924.8560549,11%1204,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812543434989.7260449,29%1045,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 899450711112.1660349,16%1091,09
STG 86563680998.3960348,18%1097,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101055402671589.3560250,63%1327,82
IS-27358517145940.7760250,66%1268,69
FV380591191372091244.4060149,34%1197,87
Object 261101350973581590.1560149,88%1383,81
IS-6 82964902891002.4560151,21%1076,83
Charioteer82403111341121.7160049,33%1199,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84693903591351.2960049,45%1365,56
Jagdpanzer E 100103318472891816.0860049,15%1299,24
212A91658302541454.0060049,84%1373,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126262233747.7759950,25%1325,00
IS-M827017777939.0559848,74%1007,10
45TP Habicha730084771899.0959749,81%1167,72
T3286061641941003.0559749,68%1133,92
E 25 7294854340898.6959651,14%1325,49
IS-2-II826614466945.5259648,05%968,69
M53/M5592651543511324.2959550,20%1265,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519182944297815.5759549,35%1210,51
HWK 30 88209470713.0059549,50%1163,70
XM551 Sheridan10845061041094.5359347,93%1170,87
AT 77292706103917.4859352,65%1189,44
AMX 13 909442010373801.4059250,10%1175,73
FV4005 Stage II101605402161671.3159148,74%1156,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8316731172982.2059048,20%1113,83
AMX AC mle. 4881870711651122.6659048,84%1254,14
LTTB8267440152656.8558950,27%1211,22
O-Ni7438678124914.6258851,76%1168,75
Centurion Mk. I8378886156890.4558749,25%1126,87
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8315931155935.1958647,84%1151,86
P.43 ter732747769809.5258650,23%1234,81
T-34-28148263152844.4458548,04%1105,03
T499263136319816.9958449,56%1162,40
T28 Concept 739381356959.1958353,10%1403,44
VK 45.03 756163102866.3858250,58%1096,03
T-34-85 Rudy 670926190725.1758253,45%1373,31
WZ-1328216751248735.0558149,90%1275,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118966210833.2058146,68%1005,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051826100956.3458046,55%1047,75
Panther/M10 7191504122790.9258049,91%1232,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239413240966.1157948,06%1047,12
AMX 65 t811490076887.2657746,96%962,21
WZ-111-1G FT8750671121080.0757747,89%1115,13
Panther II8383113163912.3757649,11%1156,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8138905581057.3557649,17%1014,52
M56 Scorpion 718440277879.6957650,19%1200,32
T-448638742224850.7957649,20%1108,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32829393328.0457562,81%1272,74
T-34-85 Rudy 637033178712.9957552,65%1328,61
T-34-17231388138794.0357350,78%1251,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7306417107803.0857148,94%1270,50
T297847226280942.0257051,09%1183,88
G.W. E 100101589293411536.2557048,95%1303,14
IS-3811502153921032.7456949,69%1133,58
SU-100M1736056498922.1256951,24%1310,44
M40/M4384037292441162.0356950,40%1272,23
Grille 15102510782551795.5256848,44%1264,38
SU-14-282168302021158.5456750,06%1249,82
T92 HMC101773062911520.6156648,96%1279,98
Black Prince7486552115758.8956649,58%988,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823371127827.2956545,50%895,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271324131356.3156448,87%1186,49
G.W. Tiger92483942651340.1956448,66%1289,28
Cromwell B 6273668127642.4056254,77%1228,06
T34 8418629578998.8756149,62%1120,70
Tiger 131 68578171718.2256151,11%1270,43
M41D 84033436632.8856148,50%1062,81
FV2078182745173966.3556049,04%1093,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591710902921161.3756048,38%1121,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8239992104913.5256049,81%1010,82
T-34-2G FT710024780913.4756050,36%1262,40
Leo7373045102779.8856049,92%1197,74
Bretagne Panther 618384130675.7055851,26%1136,95
Strv S1 82944381911152.5855749,89%1100,53
ELC EVEN 90 8284835108594.4555751,13%1028,59
A-44724864199767.7855750,50%1223,59
Sherman VC Firefly 611888925704.7455750,61%1167,97
T207446731119768.1255650,78%1161,23
T28 Prototype85107482151072.6155648,79%1116,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6823296897598.5555548,25%987,74
LTG714667177619.4355550,13%1234,29
Pudel 611487494652.0855351,72%1183,29
TVP VTU Koncept8277168111821.9755347,57%1024,43
Challenger727585782872.9355249,66%1148,95
T92 816803675537.5155048,75%912,02
KV-48398265187895.3954949,04%988,06
A-32 4492294439.4654852,79%1586,47
WZ-1317307857154568.7254748,96%1138,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8378390238612.9254749,81%1085,64
Tiger II8836806280951.4054547,93%1032,13
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595278493.3754353,22%891,45
UDES 0383449351511072.8554348,16%1091,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182778632261031.6554249,04%1136,72
M4A3E8 Fury 664349105566.2454051,13%1131,43
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61276530554.5454048,88%1033,60
AMX M4 mle. 457477391123836.3053848,70%1117,62
ISU-15284652402861160.8453749,21%1179,56
Tiger (P)7630275184810.0953649,62%1040,84
Panther7506968171731.5253549,78%1132,66
Ferdinand83964762601100.1353549,01%1091,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007401044107746.7753449,17%1147,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85995574645.6653449,45%1102,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 620053093682.1053250,87%1227,35
Jagdpanther II82934582541091.9653148,38%1096,85
SU-122-44 7272253216879.1153152,50%1192,58
VK 30.02 (D)7386211133675.9852848,81%1027,19
FV1066 Senlac 84403623535.3752848,46%857,74
Churchill III 5433175143420.5352750,99%914,47
T71 DA7435177204576.1752749,96%1140,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 79196823725.5252650,26%943,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711144278840.4852648,86%1112,43
B.U.G.I.614319235717.3552449,79%1176,92
Comet7560310130664.7252248,58%1031,20
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 630299665694.0252150,97%1202,53
T-437740103130675.5851949,69%1071,53
G.W. Tiger (P)83586962281010.4951848,80%1109,96
KV-37699673130811.8551749,52%1009,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7296934127597.8950748,54%1096,90
Hotchkiss EBR730880674488.1350649,28%984,46
Škoda T 40 6147005126629.0950249,97%1209,63
Type 64 6398014184511.6350251,27%1277,68
GSR 3301 Setter77847643418.0250148,27%864,94
AC 4 Experimental 64632050612.7150050,30%1096,84
M127540221165851.3649949,75%1065,76
HWK 12813276285590.5349948,39%933,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482473119594.2349848,21%975,06
Tiger I7990276289781.2649848,80%954,80
ISU-122S 713106851847.8549750,63%1112,09
AMX AC mle. 467232448109803.7749549,16%1114,33
AMX 13 757793161141513.3049548,74%1004,82
P.43 bis644657363621.4049449,67%1128,79
T71 CMCD711070569494.5649248,46%982,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7115163109443.6848947,91%888,22
IS71353214228756.8748949,10%968,84
T25 AT7248579132820.2448749,90%1080,15
T-34-85M 6740647126625.9848551,16%982,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507380072159825.9647948,76%996,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7257187121741.8947849,33%1040,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8961029182886.2747849,93%819,58
Type 4 Chi-To640550484594.5647848,62%1132,86
Strv 74646392575604.2147649,31%1115,00
G.W. Panther7635377268893.6147549,58%1074,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
Škoda T 256549212112574.4947149,39%1103,92
O-I6646176143654.8447151,41%1069,77
S-517327181162817.3547049,61%938,13
Ikv 90 Typ B738527191752.3346947,86%1013,07
SU-100Y 6261555163684.7146851,52%1149,39
Type 586526067130552.3846849,28%1091,77
T14 5217163113428.4546650,43%923,69
T25/27734267164735.6446548,59%992,53
KV-122 79531440679.6146448,09%823,44
A-43630381997513.9746449,70%1020,16
WZ-131G FT614027763674.2646149,93%1168,56
Sturer Emil7543343129773.5046047,15%1011,28
Achilles624134564606.2146049,55%1071,76
VK 30.02 (M)649609989563.5245948,46%1046,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617748795565.7145749,39%1061,06
SU-1527646500164771.5545449,23%1037,92
T376556005138428.7345450,38%1148,16
T-28E with F-30 412753148441.8145455,87%1277,76
Valiant 54213708412.6545349,55%814,89
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17146644182720.9545049,42%940,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419226471355.5645055,39%997,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444829136525.6145050,28%990,15
TOG II* 637072887643.8344950,14%1037,92
Sherman Firefly6145425104570.4044949,05%1051,99
KV-137328947101497.9544848,50%706,51
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%904,77
M446654197184663.8644750,50%1060,57
BT-SV 31370845323.7544756,04%1429,42
Jagdpanther7731375216770.3144549,00%981,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59123713396.0444550,46%1041,29
A46 67631917387.6444448,94%1067,25
AT 8642801190532.6544451,60%927,59
Cromwell6877163227512.1544350,50%977,95
ARL 446627282143610.9044348,66%1047,22
Ram II 58142380410.0044053,25%1118,84
SU-85I 56466077531.7943950,96%1278,21
Super Hellcat 7103535841613.8543948,92%771,77
M4 Improved 510903817380.8343751,80%995,35
105 leFH18B2 5206423174590.1043653,82%1217,69
Matilda IV 519895087398.5443552,62%1034,42
Excelsior 531873775407.3143550,39%833,99
Churchill VII671708891527.9443448,19%871,65
40TP Habicha635775648530.7143248,42%923,62
Turán III prototípus 510914923422.9643250,99%1061,28
T-34 shielded 521289435454.7042950,81%1164,68
59-166413301105338.0342848,54%876,59
KV-26861188172595.5442851,44%966,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6492009137674.8642649,49%953,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56137334461.0042549,69%1087,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322281097325.4342356,54%1197,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6360449123475.5142349,86%873,54
M10 RBFM 537125566519.6442150,16%1039,52
M36 Jackson6368836135613.1541950,66%1048,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 651435411350.8541948,46%782,57
Nashorn667292398652.0541847,74%1085,65
SU-1006837467162626.3941750,85%1099,35
Dicker Max 6424462137617.6141649,88%1057,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5385334154398.5341451,51%1048,16
MT-256509486118298.2541350,19%812,93
DS PZInż515287320527.6341249,60%1103,48
T-34-856936112229505.7841149,88%927,01
T-1506997598149536.6641149,88%852,67
T21643610597317.4440948,66%792,85
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335675123453.8540748,34%799,15
Ikv 65 Alt II652449077595.9340548,74%1023,29
AMX 12 t61069218128369.6640549,08%932,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526108294409.4240250,59%1101,26
M66737413148522.9640148,59%823,84
Matilda Black Prince 522995456404.8540051,21%1017,96
O-I Experimental568047389489.0339950,96%900,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266805130265.4839956,10%1196,66
KV-8561336896310551.7539849,80%860,00
VK 36.01 (H)61008829189496.9139549,06%801,49
Panhard AMD 178B645501455320.6939549,05%821,69
VK 30.01 (P)6813281142479.0239448,14%818,98
M18 Hellcat61075643274548.0739350,86%903,45
SU-86277863159647.4939249,48%857,12
AC 1 Sentinel 49457118285.3339052,25%1046,02
VK 28.016523802109300.0439048,55%763,46
ARL V39632505691548.4238947,76%970,90
Hummel6837526173662.0438548,74%937,22
P.43549414236375.9037549,81%1001,62
M24 Chaffee569300896276.1337350,51%909,00
S35 CA538625579510.2837351,29%1142,77
FV3046404933178549.2337150,72%915,44
BDR G1 B570340294430.9636649,26%858,84
T-50-2 6100498931319.8236249,77%755,29
Valentine II 434193834242.7236151,34%835,04
Sherman III519141671364.4636050,29%958,85
AT 2564995968380.1135852,23%888,40
KV-1S679126899392.5335850,01%735,82
Strv m/42553032347372.7635849,21%982,20
Jagdpanzer IV6992991135489.2235347,86%799,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3178348100322.1335256,83%1080,55
M4A1 Sherman5876577123368.2235051,00%917,29
VK 30.01 (H)5822303104390.2834848,33%732,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 35400323223.6034552,79%881,07
T1 Heavy Tank5979136115380.7134549,19%738,11
Churchill I5102257093373.7234448,72%719,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu559535662347.9334248,98%932,16
KV-151925066210397.5434250,15%773,54
Škoda T 24563133061351.3934148,57%934,22
M22 Locust 316520759220.5134053,21%1020,03
Type T-34583676495341.4033749,07%912,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 316010348201.9133554,35%947,93
60G FT517813637422.7132748,89%893,95
Archer523532841386.6232749,30%836,84
25TP KSUST II539297134300.3032648,84%704,34
Churchill Gun Carrier68863870407.6732547,40%637,51
M4A2E4 Sherman 529432101291.3632450,76%746,40
StuG IV 567689334394.0432448,22%940,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 44452817299.7032248,98%793,43
M10 Wolverine5642197110392.2732250,47%850,78
AMX ELC bis51268458133239.5532050,00%731,32
T6751009087199367.2431851,33%761,81
T-127 337992449224.5431653,93%883,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc576886383413.7131647,74%894,62
M41 HMC586006287434.9831349,00%612,85
T2 Light Tank 224061173146.1031252,14%805,71
P26/40458565225304.4330950,33%861,79
Renault G1510056467289.2030948,03%700,54
MTLS-1G14 335659123236.5130950,90%990,20
Cavalier55781019313.1230847,80%613,06
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7562001784241.3430548,93%809,59
VK 16.02 Leopard591360191194.7330249,09%560,66
Bishop549123970387.5430151,68%818,09
T-3451341556124286.9930049,48%707,99
Ikv 103566636351327.4629848,34%731,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho424821346246.1529851,36%876,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51314139182298.8829749,18%690,28
Grille51039231127435.3429649,83%862,91
T6 Medium415396022371.5029649,68%706,24
SU-76G FT422853231353.6029251,44%767,59
SU-8551064835104372.9729049,55%789,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21114366154.5128849,68%753,21
Crusader698864478244.3828748,20%605,66
Marder 38T4101084652304.9828650,78%746,30
Lago467653730239.4228349,29%752,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5717056140262.7828247,93%632,42
Type 1 Chi-He458558037237.3527749,47%766,09
Matilda4117952683264.3327751,68%715,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125000392147.0027451,15%654,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544756378378.0927347,59%717,28
MKA 259054416200.4627350,30%852,24
M5A1 Stuart4104356950177.4727349,65%615,89
Tetrarch 291713419176.8627154,35%1088,05
BT-7 artillery 391513534211.8427150,17%820,63
T-29 3106552128245.6027049,84%936,03
StuG III Ausf. G51421186147335.2127049,02%667,72
T-45 259544116177.3426851,10%924,35
T-50568756988127.4226550,25%324,98
Valentine364607635233.7526450,03%871,46
Sexton I 312625021224.5926153,07%792,35
T40474907168270.7226151,35%625,87
T-116 357409813192.1325949,19%753,39
ST vz. 39475679529206.5625949,01%641,58
SU-122A532352965306.5225848,11%580,71
Alecto468400750242.2525849,66%608,15
M15/42360668213232.3225449,66%712,54
Grant426387826223.9825249,15%695,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135543074146.7025151,06%462,28
M8A14120013153240.6325050,04%570,47
B1487166140189.3025047,88%530,24
M5 Stuart4121816249117.5124948,99%383,96
SARL 42417103832213.9624849,15%649,75
Somua S35329760719200.8124851,21%611,76
Covenanter5133631557166.3024649,00%564,43
L6/4021638736135.5824550,20%592,57
SU-85B4105116366259.2124550,59%583,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29143521279.6524549,15%358,83
Sav m/43483890329218.0924348,59%522,29
14TP453658522163.5724348,29%553,20
T-80439448047164.3024248,88%556,55
L-60 28520421193.7324048,51%466,22
Type 95 Heavy475149331194.1223947,46%578,32
BT-5317473711237.3823748,52%687,92
M14/4125080266174.3123751,15%711,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436335548192.2223648,61%524,81
StuG III Ausf. B442412638240.7123549,06%573,73
Durchbruchswagen 2476867643177.4623547,37%424,63
M2243595213128.4823350,35%619,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445640249253.1023249,80%788,08
Stuart I-IV334919514145.0123149,35%548,15
VK 20.01 (D)423737741150.8023048,32%399,56
Strv m/40L378045115168.7222949,44%553,83
Strv m/3828110737129.7522849,15%595,24
Somua SAu 40454047434216.5722848,70%503,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121201765117.3922748,48%301,11
AMX 404137183536146.2022648,56%558,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni333089019158.2922650,08%638,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100879966149.6522548,85%392,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41674766106233.1922549,80%524,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha373993719168.9822550,00%562,10
Strv fm/21114376365119.6722349,92%722,37
M2 Light Tank2163693032126.8022151,65%570,48
Renault R3522338868115.2522151,82%534,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G375160126123.3822050,07%458,02
Birch Gun451951241210.1221949,04%676,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb460424453241.3321850,08%673,46
4TP18901855116.2221749,26%621,69
Valentine AT490614325203.8221749,92%602,36
43 M. Toldi III 386606614121.1121548,42%500,57
T-284206783671174.4021549,03%451,74
M3 Stuart3148358926130.8921549,06%512,22
M3 Lee4160132454178.2821448,37%525,73
T-70364580621151.3021448,93%547,23
A-205103180957111.1121348,02%310,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4140762329145.6221149,64%478,03
Cruiser Mk. II276354623160.0921150,23%618,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27826439117.8921049,01%564,78
M3G FT323271216201.6821049,62%568,19
AMR 35 23927567139.1320849,18%604,77
SU-5458301857245.2420849,37%548,42
10TP357042011153.9320848,20%532,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2209199232109.0120850,58%488,65
7TP25976466150.8120750,04%586,20
Ikv 72387024017166.1220549,21%433,97
FCM 3625264276110.0920548,86%476,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114012621147.2420450,11%487,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 268235811130.5420349,26%652,83
M37486641251231.2620348,87%693,45
LT vz. 3529848247124.1620249,36%611,41
LT vz. 38394290618133.5420248,85%479,95
LTP 3117039427139.4020049,13%593,33
Renault Otsu11886369796.0020049,63%606,94
AMX 383148234116105.1819949,45%355,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28357007123.5319949,10%568,83
Hotchkiss H352109593113109.6319851,03%494,97
T82 HMC412542332191.8719848,87%536,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345942022138.4319548,78%417,77
Chi-Ni28303479105.9319448,35%496,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173167439126.0519349,22%363,43
Sturmpanzer II470029951221.7419248,80%622,72
D2398506018123.4619249,42%418,39
Leichttraktor132849532598.4418950,47%559,12
Renault UE 57366827621155.4718849,78%433,66
T-6028476331197.4818849,91%466,04
Marder II3182396844166.4418750,52%407,00
Type 95 Ha-Go25080899117.6318748,51%564,25
Kolohousenka114548056105.0218750,30%597,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152022639122.4418449,90%348,65
Pz.Kpfw. I21235730971.1518446,95%296,65
M2 Medium Tank3189034236119.9618449,07%363,41
Fiat 300018918054110.5018349,23%585,04
SU-76M4131148828160.9018348,37%400,65
Cruiser Mk. III3161571730112.0418250,27%491,22
T2 Medium Tank2187971117102.8418248,92%477,69
Light Mk. VIC 28007911887.8318149,29%458,67
T-463213638735119.2318148,27%421,87
M7 Priest393500938189.0518048,71%473,85
Type 91 Heavy384736315120.3417846,86%343,27
BT-74125047336104.9617747,55%383,29
BT-22141768729110.8917649,99%540,32
M3 Light 325190333109.9917647,54%448,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117178222119.8117448,11%371,89
Lorraine 39L AM373338423172.6517449,91%522,42
T56 GMC3160691027134.2817348,71%334,49
T1 Cunningham129407742581.8917150,08%523,42
Cruiser Mk. I195842511123.9817148,52%540,42
Pvlvv fm/422879980678.1416747,92%257,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131660911104.5816749,16%443,91
T3 HMC2183822841120.2816550,96%463,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217450372496.1016449,23%421,98
T-262212806615104.5516349,03%466,18
T1E6 27989151882.9316349,33%398,84
SU-26385595240159.9216150,62%360,03
T-26G FT22472937115.6716150,70%381,70
D121116368777.1216147,24%314,36
T7 Combat Car 211146031872.0516049,69%344,18
Wespe397067032149.6715948,77%453,38
Sexton II374184822119.7715848,98%427,46
MS-1129721171379.9615650,38%458,77
Panzerjäger I2200090718116.2015450,03%388,23
T18 HMC316966313101.9215248,81%375,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I126836001282.3515249,28%443,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107290412105.7614948,08%376,69
Renault NC-3111825704772.3514449,02%405,52
Renault FT AC283136210105.4314147,99%346,32
Renault FT 75 BS287589910113.7714050,70%617,09
Renault FT12374179762.6014048,39%360,80
AT-12139708812104.6313748,81%345,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison398088021122.3513648,96%331,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II213700171281.8813547,41%319,02
SU-182111898814110.5713149,35%612,57
Loyd Gun Carriage29295411079.0412749,45%460,35
T1 HMC214513411787.2512049,10%422,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21240038944.989947,51%225,36

Последнее обновление:

Anzeigen