EU статистика сервера

Прослеженные игроки: 4891870

активный игрок: 617298

Прослеженные кланы: 136334

активные кланы: 114536

Anzeigen

EU статистика танков на сервере

Имя танкаТипНацияКлассИгрокØ битвØ уронØ XPПобедыØ WN8
T-44-100 (B) 81841876.2393248,81%2390,51
T-44-122 7112771564.7390661,14%2372,91
T-44-100 Igrovoy 812921600.8792057,19%2307,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 107919932817.7493557,10%2273,44
T95E6 109785962502.7084155,08%2262,49
T71 CMCD P 722936.0093850,00%2258,35
Object 907 10443112922504.0289457,21%2210,75
Udarniy 8228372048.62111259,43%2166,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10306162992835.8393557,77%2124,60
VK 72.01 (K) 10236031652597.7884956,44%2105,71
Object 279 early 10230482042988.89100960,11%2077,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9377301502201.6997057,29%2068,79
Concept 1B 929305912399.96100558,02%2057,16
VK 65.01 (H) 563909.8991555,00%2051,40
KV-220-2 Beta Test 573104706.8272855,88%2027,40
ISU-130 8911051592.2577855,33%2017,35
Škoda T 45 72397371402.6591957,68%2014,58
Object 260 10655001472350.4582554,12%2013,43
Chimera 841223631811.9793056,58%1996,61
114 SP2 1014784552693.1076453,85%1921,65
Charlemagne 83645681877.2795957,91%1911,05
Chieftain/T95 816952611308.7181354,96%1901,63
SU-76I 33650101598.8964359,85%1878,36
WZ-113-II 812231504.0090761,11%1849,73
T23E3 723842621000.1571054,84%1839,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 7221126.00102175,00%1812,86
T 55A 91866631231713.7577953,23%1775,96
Object 43010349961591911.6975051,41%1699,93
EMIL 1951 8460921101498.0680653,03%1699,05
Object 26310392482092139.3769151,14%1689,66
T-44-100 8864552811214.9974452,54%1635,18
T-22 medium 1016609691889.5478954,74%1616,49
Kirovets-1 84621371414.3684653,29%1592,90
Object 274a 8834041021289.5479651,10%1574,00
Jagdtiger (H) 87101527.8181544,78%1565,27
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 525891139853.5581857,48%1564,97
WZ-111 8775453761242.6074151,89%1564,92
AltProto AMX 30 825950701311.3581952,35%1560,14
AMX M4 mle. 519103924991707.6979352,30%1550,23
AMX 50 B102066142171919.5766449,45%1549,88
AMBT 826846531503.0281252,23%1544,60
Vz. 5510111671982190.5177950,61%1542,59
WZ-111 model 5A101396031001945.2672550,47%1539,16
Type 59 G 814059681246.4180551,72%1520,96
CS-52 LIS 81284961421323.9375251,10%1520,57
113101127181301792.2670249,77%1507,93
Object 268 Version V 108851462105.4671550,81%1504,59
STB-1102279531791848.4171750,71%1503,51
Excalibur 610691134923.8962453,25%1503,43
TNH T Vz. 519129125831704.3280250,61%1500,01
AMX 13 57 7136519101751.9571053,19%1498,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101130413212113.6062548,67%1493,30
SU-122-549586681841511.1765649,49%1490,51
WZ-111 model 1-492245782051522.1371850,62%1487,97
T95E2 818652511089.6167151,81%1487,17
T57 Heavy Tank102829672441911.1467249,23%1484,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 81136802051084.9269350,35%1482,82
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10451816.0176250,00%1481,98
Type 59 81299547821092.0072151,35%1478,00
Object 259A 811151334.2081651,19%1477,31
WZ-111 Qilin 1012343431932.4075949,78%1475,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 858542941215.1370453,55%1474,27
TVP T 50/51102451032401804.7067249,69%1470,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103309284051692.6065250,18%1467,48
E 50 Ausf. M102224382241782.5367749,95%1466,56
Object 252U 8862881811346.7676952,75%1463,33
CS-631092379691820.2373051,37%1462,31
Object 430 Version II91061211691402.6671051,29%1462,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 868204931152.5374651,28%1460,20
CS-599103559831510.5574649,41%1459,90
Type 6192347011441481.4870849,84%1456,07
Object 244 62050434924.4872353,86%1455,90
AMX 50 Foch91415511751629.1170550,47%1455,62
IS-2M 722953351157.0672752,40%1453,57
T-44-85 739917.8273755,56%1453,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82454522351276.6174352,85%1450,40
Emil II93054241251627.9575450,95%1449,47
M48A5 Patton101958051651763.7868449,93%1449,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91464161971445.3667750,41%1448,20
M54 Renegade 81435381191382.0078653,21%1447,81
Object 140103485912581707.9268250,22%1445,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 839517561409.6380952,21%1444,63
Object 43093142491411566.6274051,02%1443,68
121101096971671739.0967348,92%1440,04
AMX 13 105101428231451267.6662749,01%1438,87
Kranvagn102381791151967.5773550,04%1437,88
Object 780 1041291342075.3077050,25%1434,15
WZ-111G FT9539391371702.1469850,29%1430,33
Object 70493085302541741.9764450,29%1429,80
Object 430U102692921301804.6470450,22%1429,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102205672001866.9069049,49%1427,73
Gonsalo 8311529.1796975,00%1426,40
Object 252U Defender 81763651991312.1075152,31%1426,24
UDES 15/1610131064801825.3770849,99%1423,00
T95/Chieftain 106331786.4072954,36%1419,74
Strv K 946705671557.3578949,61%1419,28
CS-44716093950954.5365850,89%1418,49
M60 1065915891755.9967950,67%1418,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101181181901955.3764050,07%1417,16
SU-130PM 82249763181413.9969450,72%1415,63
Škoda T 5093010171941513.2369250,27%1413,94
BT-SV 31389148331.6945555,98%1413,69
Škoda T 56 8158957941551.9483253,09%1412,23
Type 62 7113082190628.2561750,84%1411,06
A43 BP prototype 627783.4454523,08%1410,85
Object 268 Version 4101983831181949.2771052,35%1410,10
T28 Concept 742169557959.7258553,06%1409,01
AMX 50 12092955441871480.1765248,73%1406,84
T110E5103211202621738.2766749,49%1406,08
T54E193582492031481.5167549,72%1399,62
A-32 45089102448.3055653,46%1399,15
T-54 ltwt.9234148244932.2364450,50%1398,15
UDES 169182699951443.8571449,58%1393,38
Bisonte C45 8147442971334.6180551,26%1393,08
Char Futur 4 92813631061665.2074050,52%1392,93
Conqueror93880631881517.2671649,69%1392,49
FCM 50 t 81081752941098.8767950,23%1391,50
Super Conqueror102986011201839.6970749,47%1390,92
Object 7059202831961511.2373950,66%1390,79
E 75 TS 8151505801259.6674551,31%1389,92
Tortoise92115401971639.3473651,11%1389,18
T-34-85 Rudy 669844194731.4058653,37%1388,52
E 5093276862351440.0669250,09%1388,15
IS-4102402691791741.4368248,96%1387,86
IS-3A 81705461331309.0779052,15%1387,39
122 TM 8149453761316.8775051,60%1384,99
Object 705A101687151111830.2071249,29%1381,85
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 813309561219.6772051,03%1379,07
T110E3102151951751929.4367650,72%1377,67
Strv 103-092615251641592.0263749,11%1377,18
Centurion Action X101977921791671.4765448,98%1375,67
Object 777 Version II 105101640.1592056,86%1375,23
Leopard 1103037522401775.9664648,80%1374,71
WZ-132-11050356941188.9363748,75%1373,97
IS-2 shielded 7156720531067.4863651,10%1371,52
T9592647072021649.3471251,86%1370,23
T-34-85 Rudy 646245172738.2558852,57%1369,56
Prototipo Standard B92776981571507.8869349,14%1367,72
GSOR 1008 81486121111386.0672251,08%1367,42
Object 268101994322151907.3560848,43%1367,27
Strv 103B101884191771912.3563749,47%1366,32
AMX 13 57 GF 758932216659.1865951,99%1364,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger85087123541339.1059949,36%1364,26
LT-432 8231611141754.7565351,34%1363,99
Object 703 Version II 82033421091281.1379352,21%1362,78
T77 861311561305.3072550,32%1360,50
WZ-114 935096451531.0976950,13%1359,54
Object 26391950951071561.7569250,30%1357,85
AE Phase I 9295945781562.8074450,18%1357,47
TL-1 LPC 843245641106.5569649,71%1357,37
Lansen C 8132127981176.6972751,02%1356,50
Object 277103388521181768.2968748,92%1353,19
Object 777 Version II 9123521481552.6877250,47%1347,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102337151341901.3970949,53%1347,04
KV-2 (R) 652395119817.7362653,79%1345,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 84219722861209.1268551,07%1344,95
M46 Patton92435481821362.9268450,14%1344,11
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 68015469697.9363551,93%1341,04
E 25 7319561337904.7660351,18%1340,27
212A91817352501418.9760049,76%1340,03
Object 261101528963731520.0859849,81%1339,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8773002831334.9867350,23%1339,23
FV215b (183) 101404643621815.0561548,56%1338,77
Rinoceronte1068636591835.6670848,42%1338,45
Emil I84069681111214.9169150,05%1336,66
SU-100M1741827693936.5458151,24%1336,40
121B 1093463721734.5669349,56%1334,85
Progetto C50 mod. 66999984941469.2073849,16%1333,25
WZ-132A992385132922.6862148,74%1330,69
Centurion Mk. 7/192763902081362.5767549,35%1328,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP94133612011286.3663548,53%1327,44
K-2 811161324.1184158,33%1324,37
Kunze Panzer 9118218531501.7271949,33%1323,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 883722671303.8071750,07%1322,02
Maus102359241581702.5769950,32%1320,98
K-911056955711658.3768548,41%1318,52
Type 5 Heavy101348411381806.9771750,53%1317,94
M6A2E1 849242871134.3471050,21%1316,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92595022161381.4267049,61%1316,26
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8461264.3171456,00%1314,51
FV4004 Conway92194391251498.4464048,66%1313,48
T110E4103192022371822.5462448,65%1313,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8121664198756.0564252,28%1312,73
Chrysler K GF 81055961001156.8669750,67%1311,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8138315225734.0759250,15%1310,82
M-V-Y1025412341780.3075347,93%1310,50
AMX 30 B1095802941592.0064048,55%1309,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93888942661554.4860948,41%1309,09
AMX 50 10084572622111170.0261749,53%1308,11
IS-3-II9160578981451.3772749,96%1307,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92455561111471.4371749,94%1303,06
IS-7106162082951611.7663748,63%1302,71
SU-85I 57228474554.1145150,98%1301,68
T-5495217213141242.8066149,71%1300,65
UDES 14 Alt 58255819831083.0165149,26%1300,48
ST-I92606672221396.4567549,85%1300,12
T78 612659153881.9262753,19%1297,99
Jagdpanzer E 100103583722951810.0060349,21%1297,37
Škoda T 27 8116562711087.2065849,08%1297,05
STA-18317521126994.0663049,20%1293,18
AMX 50 Foch B1099943721789.3164649,26%1292,02
Schwarzpanzer 58 84350282994.7465748,83%1290,41
E 100104632642811679.2564848,97%1288,07
T3094342312931508.1762549,08%1287,84
IS-2 710592892982.8464753,08%1286,99
Type 64 6430020188512.4650451,31%1285,93
Cobra 930670301585.9174851,19%1285,48
M-II-Y768777391016.1570250,17%1284,25
T-62A102430932191535.6563649,14%1284,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548140019751207.9870749,17%1278,94
T-28E with F-30 412899651450.4346055,89%1278,44
AMX M4 mle. 541063150711679.0369948,33%1277,29
Jagdtiger94720532461534.8461448,95%1276,52
T-100 LT101545461591065.3765249,60%1273,34
Object 4168199422143991.6860749,98%1270,64
WZ-113G FT1031359661803.9764848,17%1268,42
IS-27376118142937.4160250,63%1266,33
T26E5 Patriot 81897901561056.2770650,50%1266,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101176412681506.2659650,51%1265,94
FV215b 101428951311617.9164248,21%1265,30
P.44 Pantera83542761171041.2962447,94%1265,11
T-34-2G FT711456380910.8456150,36%1264,72
T-34-17250043133800.3957950,80%1264,29
Grille 15102803722771787.7557048,43%1263,77
T34 B 8540241081099.5061449,03%1263,18
G.W. Tiger92670092611308.6956348,68%1260,05
Manticore10541951051105.4668151,06%1257,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7353128100797.6657448,90%1257,19
WZ-1328232805240721.1758049,84%1256,80
M4A1 FL 10 612167930779.1561851,66%1256,26
T2883229961251186.5262950,13%1255,70
Matilda LVT 4438476549.9858251,80%1255,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII10119248741703.8069049,30%1252,76
50TP prototyp 8207830841184.6469451,49%1249,54
G.W. E 100101734293481469.9256748,97%1247,17
Tiger 131 612084366715.0655551,09%1246,90
Panther/M10 7202878127792.5858449,92%1246,76
WZ-12091660982011234.8665348,89%1245,81
Leopard Prototyp A93925052151389.5165048,51%1244,06
KV-5 8995583941072.1568250,17%1242,96
LTG717393875610.8856049,96%1242,30
M40/M4384377822401132.7456650,33%1242,22
Caernarvon Action X 8222126921065.0971650,09%1241,32
Tiger II (H) 71011995.8766053,21%1240,60
ST-II1091148461700.9170348,82%1240,55
TNH 105/10008163310551112.2269248,20%1239,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 621938998697.1954050,95%1238,72
STA-2 8139544101976.6465249,35%1238,02
T92 HMC101949922951462.4656348,94%1237,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51400925624.2761152,27%1235,27
M53/M5592918753531286.1859350,11%1235,24
King Tiger (Captured) 722551433964.1965551,31%1234,33
P.43 ter737357368802.0658550,14%1233,29
Turtle Mk. I 851337461182.4572251,31%1230,89
M10394402882581305.0062848,52%1230,84
M46 Patton KR 868752152956.9466649,70%1228,21
SU-10183294861281099.3860949,22%1225,83
ISU-152K 8135755861214.5964849,48%1225,22
Vz. 44-1718656638978.5068450,78%1225,07
T42 816389341029.2167448,69%1224,22
M4-85 5379846561.7857550,54%1221,03
T698416732158978.2660749,65%1219,95
AMX AC mle. 4882130971561102.1058748,71%1219,79
53TP Markowskiego8319069981112.2566048,39%1218,58
105 leFH18B2 5217316184601.5644453,77%1217,78
Škoda T 40 6152218127632.2750549,99%1217,17
TS-5 8202611961227.7071052,54%1217,10
SU-14-282381211971130.0956749,98%1216,68
Lorraine 40 t 82809561421097.1561950,58%1216,31
K-91-PT 978514331440.6070548,20%1216,16
Mäuschen91630101001384.8969150,05%1215,99
113 Beijing Opera 103355221642.7774247,52%1214,78
A-44726644095762.1755650,44%1214,57
Panzer 58 8288741967.0267448,43%1214,38
E 7596566533071334.3663849,00%1214,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 8205408278925.1560649,08%1211,73
VK 100.01 (P)83070351181092.7767150,65%1209,00
M56 Scorpion 719565285877.6357550,09%1205,87
Pudel 6123562100661.3255951,67%1205,64
T-1098099362961286.6661048,59%1204,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519191387294810.1259749,33%1204,69
M-IV-Y 898630231217.9474750,62%1203,28
AT 15A 711484398849.1361651,55%1200,40
M26 Pershing8338892148937.9461049,61%1197,92
T297887040278945.8957551,09%1195,89
T-34-3 81249352451041.3664949,04%1195,81
Leo746969696777.3356349,82%1195,01
Caernarvon84755441381059.6165648,98%1194,95
Sherman VC Firefly 612870131710.2856050,49%1192,74
11082919581541034.9663349,64%1191,20
Bofors Tornvagn 8118393251185.1472950,11%1189,50
FV217 Badger10159834661702.8865349,12%1189,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3239454101345.3344156,13%1189,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 820983459969.5166750,20%1188,52
Type 4 Heavy92229311791277.2264749,54%1188,20
AT 1582536401371109.8964450,34%1185,00
AMX 13 909457487370801.4559450,09%1184,92
KV-220-2 517953163582.5962756,42%1184,82
LTTB8289159148644.1858750,09%1184,47
KV-1 shielded 5454776637.6968151,02%1183,79
SU-122-44 7301113203871.1852852,42%1183,08
AT 7732852797911.7359752,59%1182,80
VK 75.01 (K) 8112685671106.6869149,81%1180,27
STG Guard 81110001291064.9859948,72%1179,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 33370091369.7063762,43%1179,27
Lorraine 50 t 921145201370.2871748,06%1178,80
Charioteer82914861331105.2259749,05%1178,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8122419119932.7263449,26%1177,70
IS-6 B 8627031001157.8567250,01%1177,28
112 81477901441048.2568349,18%1176,57
B.U.G.I.620035339713.4252349,72%1175,76
45TP Habicha735286670898.2360049,63%1173,59
Somua SM 8267974671202.7168450,84%1173,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 636382159688.3051950,99%1171,39
WZ-131G FT615743264677.5946249,90%1169,54
GSOR3301 AVR FS94439877804.1667650,25%1168,73
O-Ni7461238122907.1158751,69%1167,20
Carro d'assalto P.88715690043897.4563949,56%1163,48
FV380591335802041212.5260349,32%1162,34
CS-53815103172930.1960846,07%1162,22
ISU-15284968602811144.5453549,10%1159,80
T499275938317808.9758449,52%1158,30
Cromwell B 6347555108617.3654754,56%1158,30
Challenger732177979875.8655549,69%1157,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 268594134273.2640856,27%1157,85
T-34 shielded 523500238458.0243450,62%1157,67
Bretagne Panther 619993237677.9856151,34%1155,62
T207483243117762.2355650,65%1155,46
T376573253137427.3945350,35%1153,88
T71 DA7445003203574.8852649,94%1150,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007435007105744.1653649,13%1147,62
WZ-1317325737149566.7154948,96%1147,19
FV4202 8262255160913.2263849,48%1146,54
Panther II8427436156910.1357748,88%1146,04
M-III-Y854743481053.5371048,80%1145,60
M4A3E8 Fury 667121105569.3354351,06%1143,65
S35 CA540835277510.0637151,21%1140,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2243124382.0355251,28%1137,83
Indien-Panzer8395571139929.9759047,67%1136,86
T-54 first prototype 8312529166919.7064550,17%1136,53
T26E5 814004379976.6468350,24%1135,80
Type 4 Chi-To645316579597.6948148,62%1135,64
Panther7558695163731.0154049,72%1134,72
P.43 bis651533665622.6349449,57%1133,44
Panhard EBR 909177761111773.8865450,08%1133,00
XM551 Sheridan10963201071055.3959047,74%1132,92
IS-3812076033841026.6057149,62%1131,71
Panhard EBR 105101622342421005.0564050,10%1131,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81918321281013.1065749,73%1130,22
Strv 74656379071613.2148149,20%1129,82
T328633029191998.7859849,60%1127,46
ISU-122S 713936252855.6050250,61%1127,11
Ram II 58292080413.2644353,22%1126,10
Škoda T 256647040111590.8848349,40%1125,96
T34 8420635582997.9556149,60%1124,00
FV4005 Stage II102049012301602.1057948,40%1123,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101416694151300.5756448,89%1123,72
STG 86859191999.4060448,05%1122,45
AMX M4 mle. 457512446119838.3754248,69%1121,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 8129081911004.4165449,24%1117,94
SU-100Y 6322972142675.0245751,41%1117,25
VK 45.03 76335798871.8158850,50%1116,26
WZ-111-1G FT8872851141072.3257647,77%1115,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 712072984834.6552448,89%1113,57
Centurion Mk. I8408837151881.4458749,11%1113,08
T28 Prototype85512722091066.3955848,70%1112,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182976582241011.2454249,08%1110,74
M-VI-Y929468521248.7269746,81%1109,30
T-448681891221848.1057649,02%1109,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8434060345917.7262449,15%1108,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526407094410.6940450,59%1108,13
DS PZInż520539021517.2241049,45%1106,92
T-34-28165363145854.3459247,98%1106,04
AC 4 Experimental 65006753615.4350450,24%1105,22
A46 68052624385.1044949,06%1104,81
LHMTV87075165636.4462449,47%1104,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8337248167974.1759148,14%1102,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7309081125591.5950648,49%1099,48
SU-1006892362158628.4942050,80%1098,41
AMX AC mle. 467253285104796.2949549,12%1097,55
Pawlack Tank69794631713.1455949,65%1094,16
Type 586552428128554.3547049,26%1092,76
UDES 0383911341511065.1054248,01%1091,55
Jagdpanther II83025862521081.6852948,35%1091,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8386077226991.1351948,82%1091,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591872312861135.4756248,42%1090,33
T25 AT7282278124824.7149449,84%1085,98
Tetrarch 293603119178.1627354,32%1082,02
FV201 (A45) 75785153789.1560949,61%1081,12
Ferdinand84233452541088.3053548,95%1079,90
WZ-120-1G FT 82979921111086.3161350,86%1077,34
O-I6677870142654.9547251,39%1076,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 86891772624.3552949,24%1076,10
T-103 868048971115.3762248,63%1075,87
Turán III prototípus 511083424427.6743651,04%1074,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3186135105337.0936556,41%1074,48
Object 25794317401061232.3761948,74%1074,39
VK 168.01 (P) 84218145992.6062448,91%1072,77
T-437784140128674.7052149,62%1071,75
M41D 85235040621.4757148,69%1071,22
Nashorn672014197646.5341647,70%1071,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8390411235605.4254649,72%1070,64
VK 30.02 (D)7468534119700.0854748,89%1070,34
O-Ho8316286131992.1860549,59%1069,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3173124308.1446248,06%1066,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 422162066388.0647755,05%1064,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 618316696570.6446149,42%1062,08
VK 30.02 (M)659522885574.1346948,54%1061,35
FV2078200592168945.1756149,02%1060,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395254152400.5941751,51%1060,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59497214403.2745150,54%1059,03
G.W. Panther7671258267878.4747649,58%1058,19
Caliban 8125244331045.2669550,10%1057,52
M36 Jackson6406766130622.3542550,55%1056,27
M10 RBFM 542033486532.9143350,08%1055,83
Achilles629083461602.3645849,35%1054,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 854754591022.5368148,48%1053,08
Sherman Firefly6148772105568.6644849,02%1051,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 813391634980.8160349,25%1051,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8243978240965.1858148,06%1051,01
AC 1 Sentinel 49583518288.5039452,19%1050,90
T-34 with L-11 42198817315.6943748,42%1050,64
ARL 446667712138614.1844648,65%1050,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 57674636463.4142748,95%1049,20
TOG II* 637878987648.3945350,14%1045,54
M127581628161834.4449949,70%1042,93
Matilda IV 520251788400.8943752,55%1042,32
M446714482188651.2744550,40%1042,21
Tiger (P)7672912178807.0653949,56%1038,64
Löwe 8571361331967.1361248,99%1036,63
Tiger II8896162272957.5455247,91%1035,60
Strv S1 83866331711083.4053449,71%1034,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8157114661055.8157749,16%1034,63
Comet7591022128663.7352448,56%1032,03
IS-6 8348278254968.4059051,12%1030,93
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61499232547.0153648,67%1029,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8157920691054.5858049,06%1029,01
Ikv 65 Alt II657068176597.7440648,66%1028,53
Dicker Max 6488664125606.6941349,87%1027,68
SU-1527688782160764.8145449,18%1026,45
ELC EVEN 90 8360877134572.9556351,02%1023,74
AMX 13 757830279140514.2349748,73%1022,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8121003213840.5258446,67%1022,07
A-43631832996515.6546549,64%1020,14
Matilda Black Prince 524047656410.3540651,16%1018,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7277379119731.1247949,31%1017,61
KV-37740020128813.2752149,48%1015,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1059270103928.5658246,53%1010,72
IS-M830614377933.8759848,44%1007,75
Ikv 90 Typ B742819389747.8647047,82%1007,06
M4 Improved 511179918384.6844051,77%1006,14
P.43555815336379.9537649,76%1003,61
TVP VTU Koncept8303868108810.6955147,40%1003,51
Strv m/42561630344381.1936149,16%1001,95
Sturer Emil7581363126768.1746047,17%999,78
T25/27773856161738.1146948,56%996,43
M22 Locust 317439458227.9734953,18%995,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6450205137525.0845050,26%992,89
59-Patton 84485381795.4961447,42%991,49
MTLS-1G14 335922824239.6231350,94%989,80
Black Prince7525222110758.8857149,55%986,20
HWK 30 814387163608.8753249,06%985,19
Chrysler K 85787131957.1362749,46%984,85
KV-48427099180898.0055448,96%983,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507401001156815.9348148,80%982,64
Cromwell6916643224513.3144550,47%982,34
M48A2 Räumpanzer 83479233856.6464848,14%981,08
T71 CMCD712454669486.9849448,27%980,81
Jagdpanther7763524213767.3144648,99%979,33
IS-2-II830401273938.6359447,65%978,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 710379425727.1652950,31%975,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518113123585.1850148,12%971,91
Tiger I71051595282790.3750648,82%971,73
Hotchkiss EBR736297977474.3450349,12%970,95
IS71421434224754.5849149,05%969,06
ARL V39634797688548.1839047,76%964,91
Sherman III519374171363.8535950,27%962,77
KV-26915005173592.3042651,34%961,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 829269692865.0553949,70%959,78
T-34-85M 6868625125624.4948851,11%958,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68278229101573.3254747,86%955,71
Škoda T 24570638057358.7534548,56%953,72
KV-4 KTTS 8510851.8255754,90%950,08
AMX 12 t61113119128374.1040849,12%949,65
Strv 81 84508222814.4161747,84%949,62
AT 8646820287545.0845451,61%945,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6517462135668.0042749,52%944,49
StuG IV 570919734397.3332748,21%943,98
AMX 65 t814494372867.7757546,71%935,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 316661347206.4234054,25%934,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu564905760350.8334348,96%933,60
HWK 12814266187582.2750248,25%933,40
T-34-856997527224508.7941449,82%931,89
40TP Habicha641215148534.7343648,30%931,75
Churchill III 5458512140434.8354550,95%927,78
Hummel6881865170653.1838648,74%923,77
T14 5220167114433.3647050,44%922,31
S-517353288158804.4147349,55%921,45
T-29 3110357130250.8827649,72%920,42
M4A1 Sherman5925091120367.7135050,93%919,56
Type T-34586516294343.7433849,08%915,65
M24 Chaffee571625095277.1737250,46%915,60
SU-14-17158694175702.3744749,35%910,18
T-45 262468016182.9027451,04%908,14
O-I Experimental568694289488.2339850,95%907,35
M18 Hellcat61122875270550.0739550,82%906,93
T92 818175781525.3255048,61%901,91
Großtraktor - Krupp 35869123234.7435652,40%900,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823404129825.9756545,52%900,62
T-127 340115048230.9632253,88%899,64
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 599299531.6357054,03%899,44
FV3046431887173541.4836950,68%897,30
59-166433569104342.6043048,57%896,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7117295109446.2749147,94%895,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc577811383413.1131547,76%893,05
Valentine372247533247.4427050,12%892,83
60G FT519577337427.1632748,78%891,07
Primo Victoria 813936650759.3761548,53%889,08
AT 2570679865380.3535852,13%883,86
Churchill VII676367288532.1043848,18%878,31
Type 5 Ke-Ho425049347246.8529851,39%876,55
BT-5329650512255.8425748,21%873,39
Excelsior 535195774427.6245350,35%872,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6395935118472.9142249,70%866,43
Convert. Medium Tank T3 32590186294.5439248,52%864,59
P26/40465685625315.1031250,32%861,90
KV-8561353874309550.5539849,79%861,35
GSR 3301 Setter710863144411.4451248,14%861,30
BDR G1 B574095492436.7236949,33%857,57
M10 Wolverine5702962105396.1932350,39%854,98
T-15061045686147538.5341349,86%853,81
Valiant 546374710411.1545049,53%851,10
Grille51098154124429.5729549,78%849,78
Valentine II 434828135245.3136451,37%843,88
KV-122 710384541679.0346647,98%837,93
SU-86305734154634.1939349,41%836,03
MKA 261178018208.3628250,23%836,02
Archer523792641385.7632649,30%835,75
MT-256539626115303.1541550,16%835,71
VK 30.01 (P)6869261138484.7739948,14%830,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8995914202888.1348049,91%830,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 3210214.5735640,00%827,87
Panhard AMD 178B651940857318.2439448,93%826,50
M66775132145523.2840248,56%823,16
VK 36.01 (H)61073715183508.8340449,09%820,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 45212959296.0632148,50%815,74
M7562507584241.2230548,92%811,66
Bishop551804369384.2829951,65%805,35
Jagdpanzer IV61031902134491.8135547,88%804,03
T21643975097318.0940948,68%799,30
VK 30.01 (D)6342745124453.0140648,36%798,15
SU-8551118171102376.3129149,51%797,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 647669714380.8139649,74%795,18
T6 Medium425053625365.4429849,18%794,83
Sexton I 313070022234.4426853,11%793,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 47446565749253.0123149,79%792,92
T2 Light Tank 224953073152.2432052,12%792,13
BT-7 artillery 395380636214.1427550,09%790,81
KV-152024525205403.4934550,12%783,19
Lago476167129249.5928649,20%777,94
Type 1 Chi-He462692836243.7727949,43%775,93
VK 28.016540352109301.0939048,53%772,09
T6751027537201369.6531951,31%769,03
Super Hellcat 7121880251606.1243748,80%767,26
FV1066 Senlac 88002729481.3750948,50%767,14
T-116 361193115195.8626549,06%764,59
T-50-2 6111491634318.6336749,71%759,16
T1 Heavy Tank51061483110391.2835049,16%754,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 672476515327.1540148,15%754,60
Object 257 (P) 10631175.7452955,56%751,12
AMX ELC bis51332300130242.3232150,00%747,66
Marder 38T4102137253305.0228650,79%747,57
M4A2E4 Sherman 529628102291.6832550,74%746,32
KV-1S685749997398.8836449,82%745,50
VK 30.01 (H)592881997394.4235048,37%741,46
SU-76G FT425209532360.9229151,63%738,91
Ikv 103571113350331.1729948,31%736,44
Strv fm/21115232495124.1622349,88%736,03
Matilda4125478482272.9028051,64%729,23
Churchill I5107299891377.4734748,70%727,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21174696166.6230349,65%717,15
T-3451405229122290.2330149,45%715,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50547056776375.7927347,56%709,74
M14/4125629006184.8723850,98%708,91
KV-137332247101498.2744848,50%708,72
M15/42366993813242.1025749,48%708,29
25TP KSUST II544506934304.1432948,75%707,72
Renault G1510310867289.4430948,05%701,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51378484178301.3129849,16%698,00
M37487579951231.0120248,87%694,33
Grant426612326224.0125249,14%693,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb461799653241.4421850,07%677,44
Birch Gun452510741209.8521849,03%676,50
StuG III Ausf. G51490343144337.7927149,00%675,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127702592147.9727351,10%662,30
ST vz. 39482720228213.9226249,00%661,54
Cruiser Mk. II283659722166.9621350,18%654,27
SARL 42417315032214.1124849,15%652,73
4TP19899195125.6622049,23%651,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 270551611133.7820749,15%639,40
Churchill Gun Carrier69125369409.1532647,42%638,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni333409519158.5222550,08%637,10
Cavalier59417121316.6631547,62%631,90
AMR 35 24157617145.9621648,95%630,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5727990139263.2128147,93%625,99
T40475701369270.7626051,36%623,95
Sturmpanzer II471870651221.5819148,80%623,72
Renault FT 75 BS288852110113.7414050,70%623,20
SU-182114254414110.7513149,35%614,46
Somua S35334502919213.6225150,81%611,05
M5A1 Stuart4107735850180.6227449,71%610,34
Crusader6100698178246.1528948,19%608,43
LT vz. 35210380667128.7420349,29%608,39
M2244262614128.9523350,36%607,44
Valentine AT496982325209.0921749,76%605,92
Alecto469131450242.6525849,67%603,28
Renault Otsu11961067798.6420049,62%602,36
StuG III Ausf. B451793538253.8423848,97%598,05
M41 HMC592013584426.3531148,93%597,08
Cruiser Mk. I1105292910131.1617448,50%595,86
LTP 3119195326139.6620149,10%594,73
Strv m/3828775227135.7522949,05%594,20
Fiat 300019681304115.9918549,21%594,19
7TP26676446159.9920949,98%588,49
Kolohousenka115250856108.4618750,28%588,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 28204979121.6421748,78%582,81
M2 Light Tank2172954932133.5922451,60%580,74
SU-85B4106463866259.4724550,60%580,20
M8A14127739653246.5825150,03%579,36
Type 95 Ha-Go25475639122.7418848,41%576,95
Type 95 Heavy475699531193.9223947,45%574,46
14TP461225922166.5724448,09%570,82
VK 16.02 Leopard594334691198.5430349,12%568,32
Leichttraktor1343972625102.7919050,45%564,87
BT-22150584828116.6417949,95%564,50
SU-122A535890162300.9725647,98%564,14
AMX 404143144736148.5222748,52%564,04
Strv m/40L386794315179.1223249,38%560,83
T-70369904121158.7721748,92%560,54
T-80440041647164.2924248,87%559,76
Covenanter5135979957167.1424648,98%553,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha378112119173.8222649,99%552,38
10TP364183711159.7621048,02%548,33
M3G FT323664616203.0720949,53%547,69
SU-5459492457243.5220749,35%547,34
M3 Stuart3159150226140.2222049,03%546,91
T82 HMC413274531191.9419648,83%539,41
Stuart I-IV335279714145.0423149,34%537,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28468487123.7919949,12%535,00
T1 Cunningham130574352583.3917050,05%532,64
Sav m/43489138928222.4024348,53%531,44
M3 Lee4162250454178.0021448,36%525,99
B1491083339193.1925147,85%525,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436884049192.8223648,62%524,85
Lorraine 39L AM374180323172.4317349,90%524,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41718626106236.4522649,81%523,42
Renault R3522386119116.5922151,87%521,36
L6/4021682927138.8424650,22%520,34
Somua SAu 40457686433219.8522848,62%504,33
43 M. Toldi III 389785514124.4021848,25%500,61
Cruiser Mk. III3166044729112.8318350,22%498,57
FCM 3625879446117.0320648,64%493,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117630821149.6120550,08%487,17
T-60290371111100.7718949,80%483,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2221230831113.3221050,57%482,87
LT vz. 383100386518138.7020348,75%481,06
T2 Medium Tank2191367817102.8918248,91%477,96
Hotchkiss H352111037013110.3119851,10%477,79
Chi-Ni28397399105.9019448,34%477,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140350074149.3025251,07%477,08
M7 Priest394841238188.7417948,70%475,10
MS-1131047191382.5715650,35%472,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4144009129147.1021249,66%468,76
T-262216244115104.5516349,02%464,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380409125127.9522249,99%463,22
T3 HMC2186667641119.9516550,94%463,16
Loyd Gun Carriage29452501078.9812749,44%461,03
T-284217915870179.4221749,02%461,01
Wespe399118732149.6915948,76%454,56
L-60 28632541194.4624148,48%448,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I127493231282.4715249,27%443,35
M3 Light 325690433110.6117747,53%442,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135559811106.4816749,16%437,44
Light Mk. VIC 28076011988.3118249,25%433,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114536562161.4023248,83%430,79
Renault UE 57367829921156.0318849,73%426,77
T1 HMC214785651786.9912049,08%423,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217758252496.1916449,21%420,35
Durchbruchswagen 2478074043177.8723547,37%420,11
Sexton II375141222119.8315848,96%418,41
Renault NC-3111894149774.3314549,01%416,09
Ikv 72388201417167.0020549,15%413,96
SU-76M4137944928165.4918448,28%410,85
T-463216786735119.4218148,27%409,42
Marder II3185357644166.7818750,48%408,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A346812722139.5419648,72%405,26
D2399441318123.4119149,41%403,82
BT-74133067236109.5718147,53%402,74
VK 20.01 (D)424126541151.5223048,32%396,80
M5 Stuart4125867849119.0924948,96%394,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187741438139.3820149,25%391,87
Panzerjäger I2203745818116.3615450,02%383,50
T1E6 28113461883.0416349,31%382,96
Renault FT12473276764.5214148,36%373,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108744412105.7214848,07%371,10
T18 HMC317479014102.6415248,76%362,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118652722119.7517448,10%361,51
SU-26387051840159.8716150,58%361,29
M2 Medium Tank3192633336120.3718449,06%360,26
T-26G FT22510417116.6416150,67%359,79
AMX 383154272115107.7220149,39%357,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154514039122.8318449,91%344,19
AT-12141976912104.7313748,79%343,81
Renault FT AC284213010105.3914147,99%342,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29210741280.0724649,13%342,72
T56 GMC3162693227134.3317348,69%335,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100367521122.8913648,96%334,18
T-50569477287127.7226550,24%327,16
Type 91 Heavy385705115120.4317846,84%322,81
T7 Combat Car 211326291872.5716149,64%322,43
A-205106346157113.2021547,99%316,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II213908741281.8813547,41%311,66
D121130188877.2116147,26%293,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122876865117.9322748,52%289,51
Pz.Kpfw. I21255146971.3718446,93%261,93
Pvlvv fm/422893378678.4516747,86%257,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21273809945.429947,51%223,35

Последнее обновление:

Anzeigen