EU статистика сервера

Прослеженные игроки: 6410465

активный игрок: 763158

Прослеженные кланы: 204127

активные кланы: 166929

Anzeigen

EU статистика танков на сервере

Имя танкаТипНацияКлассИгрокØ битвØ уронØ XPПобедыØ WN8
T-44-100 (K) 8101411938.76105758,47%2849,46
Hurricane 103266603002.7097760,64%2548,64
T-44-100 (B) 8193721837.26101559,24%2540,26
M103M 9742352390.48102758,88%2516,20
Object 701 8454251497.6591955,23%2451,01
T-44-122 712121411603.5692960,13%2388,96
M-VI-Y (120) 9479312162.8895256,07%2374,55
T-44-100 (U) 81341371643.8594955,30%2370,83
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6455351611.62111660,85%2369,73
T95E6 10197211162567.2486055,49%2322,62
T-44-100 (R)83521381611.8092756,07%2275,43
ST-62 Version 2 1011185772644.5593856,08%2273,69
63TP Rycerski 9459352361.8099554,70%2247,39
M47 Chevalier 9598332200.4395055,40%2240,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10592143722815.6794557,26%2218,39
Jezevec 9524362167.5897755,73%2198,30
Object 907 10839443092408.4088156,58%2195,37
T-13 10787342819.4598357,07%2182,93
Object 279 early 10634502362859.0698858,80%2163,11
Headshaker 9871512435.4094255,61%2162,10
PGZ-70 9810472217.0993157,06%2159,10
Krazownik 8701362153.22107259,53%2156,25
Ares MTB 9963492080.8697956,75%2142,23
116-F3 107060632598.1088654,48%2132,26
Ziqiang 9573312067.4896754,94%2128,56
Chi-Se 8489361684.0789453,12%2127,16
Yongshi 10507372714.0791454,34%2110,29
Object Veles 10518372759.6694055,34%2108,92
VK 72.01 (K) 10513281952752.7488656,74%2098,78
Pike 9645332388.53100256,46%2088,74
Crusher 8520432001.61108860,06%2086,44
LTC II 97074331492.2387154,09%2084,81
Charlemagne 8185031351831.3493256,27%1968,37
Object 260 101571611742364.3082953,57%1957,89
Chimera 8111287761694.0487254,60%1903,14
Concept 1B 91514861182145.2093055,84%1885,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91430751761961.1588955,17%1865,32
Stinger 1048608472576.5985153,03%1850,80
VK 65.01 (H) 526517661.0563458,51%1839,39
114 SP2 10559021112467.4074853,89%1813,91
WT auf E 100 Phönix 1027331512425.4577854,50%1798,12
AHT-7 10798442382.0681456,54%1779,49
TITT Rozanov 8397301498.3692356,73%1773,01
Executor1148503872441.1583750,75%1755,19
Object 265-II 9468321732.2882950,92%1752,42
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1134037452590.2196350,68%1750,20
Black Rock 1177071732476.0491751,70%1732,69
M47 Patton Improved 81585371472.9985753,75%1727,42
T 55A 93903341421659.7175452,42%1724,86
Object 780 1083207952182.9379550,80%1708,42
Vz. 63P1131278392568.6591050,59%1701,03
AMX 67 Imbattable1178924772502.3884749,46%1699,53
Tiger II (H) 7302331174.4977559,52%1696,44
Object 43010475611721898.6673351,13%1682,75
Type 59 G 8182721151258.9780651,60%1676,31
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8246572821271.7580252,05%1668,96
Fossa VM 68 10110423876.23110063,02%1664,99
XM69 Hacker11131124912364.8885549,59%1660,55
SPHT 949508372045.5989453,97%1648,28
Gryphon 1053813622185.0081651,07%1646,34
Object 26310581072362100.4066850,58%1642,67
T-44-100 81710871871248.0576252,34%1639,63
PTZ-781156930682681.1287151,31%1635,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer11654481251476.7480649,44%1635,24
WZ-2191113619511499.8482149,66%1628,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 7179131138.3273558,11%1627,04
Fauteur1148595562385.4389450,12%1626,65
Ashbringer 1039823182336.9382152,00%1621,53
Lion 1080315991931.7172350,14%1621,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10140622682051.2578852,51%1619,37
Predatore 970727781855.4983551,45%1616,40
Object 452K 1077713682095.3178250,17%1614,97
BZ-7911133226812586.8389649,23%1607,04
T23E3 74661161891.0965052,84%1602,05
AMX 13 57 7199381132760.1772853,08%1601,39
Škoda T 56 83457791841588.7183853,28%1593,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313620286.9142460,07%1593,20
Monkey King 108346761859.6873150,46%1592,06
AMX M4 mle. 519349637881726.5680451,81%1587,54
SU-76I 35544148572.7361258,83%1582,53
BZ-74-1 810470181493.2780750,71%1581,34
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 1080957851949.1678950,45%1580,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81812971211172.2074751,46%1577,75
Projekt ION 837966661635.7086754,10%1577,28
E 65 Zwilling 8145146641633.7790052,80%1575,02
STK-21160919672452.8688349,55%1573,03
WZ-111 Qilin 1031257561998.5778749,72%1572,72
IS-3A Peregrine 840347941464.4884652,29%1572,11
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6348115940.8871551,98%1570,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8120739871394.6879852,44%1569,38
WZ-111 81223034411243.0873552,10%1568,93
CS-67 Szakal1173781742097.5982151,17%1568,49
Udarniy 821051181522.4391953,15%1568,12
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 920638241768.8784152,92%1567,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 84900534051303.5875452,98%1567,14
Vz. 55104328891482072.9075549,90%1564,64
CS-53/56 Wojtek 84709241420.1078852,12%1563,14
WZ-111 model 5A102717551051948.2073450,28%1561,42
T-22 medium 1048038771797.0878353,68%1559,87
M-VII-Y 928650351971.1489652,58%1557,49
Mars 843436831380.4777751,65%1556,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 10257260472296.9885952,69%1554,51
BZ-176 81810932151513.9286954,85%1554,46
K-91 Version II 95036811478.4375950,81%1552,47
Ares 90 C11910751172081.2784049,91%1549,67
BV-1111118037362133.9384049,83%1544,04
BT-SV 32201043381.9650055,04%1543,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10520281001888.0871249,86%1541,21
Centurion St. Gloriana 7625819989.7472652,25%1541,05
DBV-152 101422431722246.6770951,47%1537,97
AMX 50 B104833452101934.8069249,64%1536,80
AMX 13 57 GF 7130028157734.7271752,02%1536,80
Type 59 81946948871121.7673151,27%1535,84
Buryan 952007341960.1087952,80%1533,86
EMIL 1951 81555961081364.6176651,79%1532,56
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 5160423792.2676258,10%1532,46
A43 BP prototype 61444828942.3876552,67%1532,04
Durendal 1068408442097.8776250,73%1531,73
T-832 8155579991423.9182852,19%1530,64
AltProto AMX 30 8133036831244.7178051,63%1530,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9128773741762.9178051,72%1529,23
IS-2M 773750421162.7273351,85%1528,94
Strv K 9809281031565.6978749,90%1524,06
Object 244 62583956945.4973654,03%1522,34
Triumphant 103998201952.0479551,46%1518,63
Terrifiant 932670172006.9489752,57%1518,59
Versuchspanzer 57999238451774.2985649,46%1518,27
MBT-B 1051210672166.4779351,31%1517,98
Kame 925874341713.0280051,29%1515,80
STB-1104803412231822.9271450,39%1515,06
Kampfpanzer 671076181432007.5582549,66%1513,24
Char Murat 979128601623.5875750,33%1512,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 55479518695.1465753,94%1512,91
Chrysler MTC 2TC 828395131470.8381251,95%1512,68
Object 274a 8217809991209.7976150,53%1512,50
113101941901201799.9370949,88%1511,24
T80311194066742242.7087048,66%1507,99
SU-122V 913087251720.5578050,65%1507,58
WZ-120G FT 955143261926.9981551,88%1506,77
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 529463245873.5883258,82%1505,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 8138442701446.4276052,36%1505,17
Schwertwal 1020671282151.3082851,07%1504,96
WZ-113-II 8237301371.0984553,97%1504,82
Miel 8695961131318.4877753,16%1502,52
TNH T Vz. 519448877961626.4677549,88%1500,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 85702803891252.8470851,10%1497,92
DZT-159 9172328701627.6580352,74%1497,24
Vz. 62 Jasan 929385181790.0982451,59%1497,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81800362951084.6067850,02%1496,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 82763102271332.6273150,73%1495,11
Lorraine 120 Alby 835170211646.9682552,04%1493,27
T57 Heavy106208642481933.9168949,08%1492,91
AMX M4 mle. 54103307481111968.9075450,12%1492,21
CAV mod. 711120236432044.7980049,95%1492,03
H3 944567361712.0879550,67%1491,88
M47 Iron Arnie 8183867851258.7076751,31%1491,68
Bisonte C45 82654511431361.9281451,34%1491,10
Ho-Ri 310163410962113.5772151,57%1489,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 870131591268.5771149,98%1489,45
IMT 834339401319.9476051,04%1486,72
Object 252U Defender 82250742581319.1775052,12%1485,86
Charioteer Nomad 81203111241401.7771051,21%1485,74
AMBT 8218542781318.5174150,89%1484,78
WZ-111 model 1-493787431921508.0171850,60%1483,53
121102069901731775.2068549,38%1482,14
56TP 891983571351.7777751,09%1481,88
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51731835585.1359654,29%1478,59
AAT60 8105424361345.0475550,78%1477,95
XM57 82418111241588.9079851,71%1476,33
Churchill St. Gloriana 65012171024.1481654,27%1472,92
Kranvagn104854291361898.3372449,49%1472,75
WZ-111 model 6 871026261415.5682851,70%1472,17
T95E2 827436591074.8164651,04%1471,73
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 1040509292116.4781250,55%1471,42
Alembic 829054371365.4478652,08%1471,18
Forest Spirit 8597621521448.1673150,41%1468,47
E 50 Ausf. M104669842081781.6369250,02%1466,46
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 99212561658.4480751,42%1465,91
AMX 50 Foch93007891621644.3571350,52%1464,82
Emil II95827671331588.5774150,44%1464,75
FV4025 Contriver1181020622299.2986248,82%1462,34
WZ-113G FT10156973962136.5973550,20%1460,40
Coccodrillo 10149124462011.5880550,83%1460,17
UDES 15/16103683191231848.0472150,22%1459,74
E 75 TS 8239774991271.2474851,10%1459,45
ISU-130 8434781262.9766852,65%1459,35
FV225 Collector 948353131797.1286850,73%1458,83
CS-44737758350942.6865550,68%1456,78
Excalibur 624804252881.0859352,00%1456,53
M48A5 Patton104411701681794.8171650,08%1456,24
Ho-Ri 19153184791713.9474450,78%1455,31
Type 6194502531421458.5270249,60%1454,90
TVP T 50/51105845852751765.3867049,31%1453,61
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 992606691519.8278150,59%1452,90
Type 59 First Warrior 817351401184.3278050,33%1451,96
Pz.Kpfw. 558197843361559.1686349,99%1451,20
Char Futur 4 97657231931614.8472550,29%1451,08
Ambassador 927562141843.8984751,45%1449,77
Concept No. 510182587961895.7471149,63%1449,37
BZT-70 10155146552244.3284451,43%1449,35
Tiger II Kuromorimine 723101271102.7175552,06%1449,25
CC-46 Pancernik 978556341686.9380151,05%1448,98
Sentinelle 958969201723.4979851,14%1447,91
GSOR 1008 82751461811387.3072051,02%1447,54
Stridsyxa 8175266311431.3579851,80%1446,41
Cobra 93360221021592.9174351,11%1446,20
TS-6 951844331646.6180550,37%1446,15
SU-122-549883252021482.5263448,78%1445,48
CS-599283911821470.3673849,15%1444,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t107227834131704.1866650,04%1443,76
WZ-111G FT91613441241724.6471750,43%1441,68
Vercingétorix 944575241566.5377651,12%1439,83
KB-52 922207161688.5082452,07%1439,60
T54 Heavy Tank 927252291467.0276050,31%1438,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65105191752751802.5967948,94%1436,80
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 58806217759.9272353,82%1436,58
M54 Renegade 83005711401310.7475953,00%1435,69
Centurion Action X104377601831761.0968449,44%1434,91
T-34-85 Rudy 676067234742.2759053,23%1434,91
Taschenratte11234340852394.7093249,80%1434,47
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5336916792.7763354,68%1434,05
Object 140106396652821706.5168549,83%1433,86
E 5096130602251463.7370250,43%1433,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8163827307784.0565752,78%1432,42
Object 43096577141521516.9072550,40%1432,16
IS-3A 82789831351306.1479051,93%1429,30
Stone Sentinel 829361251425.5984051,95%1429,05
AMX 50 12095499131711495.7166348,97%1428,17
T-34-85 Rudy 666256196760.4160252,59%1428,16
ST-66 810667211189.2772950,11%1428,08
Conqueror97736031751538.9473049,83%1428,00
White Dragon 821767331138.9572850,90%1427,99
AE Phase I 97362181131558.1573749,77%1426,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 886106391415.1477251,18%1424,35
Kirovets-1 826954391223.8579851,63%1423,56
CS-6310352005931760.7073851,25%1423,38
BZ-58-2 980086461616.5976549,76%1421,90
Lansen C 82413101111166.4472350,96%1421,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 47960412453.8457251,88%1420,40
FCM 50 t 81433913491113.2668450,94%1419,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 35042790460.7474961,13%1419,64
K-2 881689301266.6880952,98%1419,28
Obsidian 8147298501141.4076649,65%1419,06
Type 62 7179481236625.8261651,15%1418,83
TBT 9158390221730.1981251,17%1418,78
Serpente 918637381815.0181154,43%1418,73
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 83820736844.6367551,12%1418,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92308262171409.8766050,39%1417,60
Gonsalo 896354461345.8080951,91%1416,28
Ho-Ri Shugo1116407352184.1578749,41%1416,14
60TP Lewandowskiego106070481571939.7172549,61%1415,89
BZ-72-1 1028797311810.0974748,96%1415,20
Super Conqueror106753021471857.0172249,57%1413,61
Object 430U106271741671756.2771149,95%1412,16
IT-3 4461558420.2750148,84%1412,15
T-115 52676611802.5372755,42%1411,28
Škoda T 5096469982011485.4968449,99%1410,08
T110E5107641022261805.3471949,66%1409,15
T54E196875921941484.3767649,40%1408,83
122 TM 83788381021259.9671851,43%1408,71
KV-2 (R) 673501135842.9863753,53%1407,77
Object 430 Version II92092651511376.1270050,58%1407,05
Nemesis 821789251183.8373949,78%1406,40
E 25 7447634572926.7360351,36%1405,27
Type 64 6572089206530.6752151,68%1404,28
Object 590 958946341502.7578850,83%1403,93
Type 5 Heavy104068261192009.2777250,91%1403,88
FV224 Chopper7293124321128.6675051,47%1402,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 52478332633.6662052,87%1401,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 960447291572.6577951,78%1401,36
Turtle Mk. I 8213246761360.1780251,82%1400,84
FV226 Contradictious 8170110461391.7480552,84%1398,76
Chi-To SP7214385591140.3270353,73%1398,58
Object 705A103892091291842.8171948,99%1398,17
IS-4104841951921794.2770448,90%1396,57
Yong Bing 960088211681.1082051,40%1395,75
Object 277106705781481784.7669648,73%1394,72
T 54D 980997341467.2776250,48%1394,25
UDES 1694369231041436.5971349,12%1393,48
Type 7110245857661931.4478849,29%1393,06
Ares 9010192654861799.7376949,48%1392,49
50TP Resilient 812318681274.8475050,68%1392,04
K-9110159397951729.5771149,19%1391,83
Tortoise94753141941641.8374651,33%1391,79
Object 7059423921971497.5073550,12%1391,73
Object 752 9212647541672.8083352,94%1390,80
Object 268 Version 4104217151511888.2969851,80%1390,42
A-32 41125785542.6961855,00%1389,08
LTS-85 830923898.8770953,00%1388,81
OCP Peacekeeper 960883231625.9379449,98%1388,80
Object 777 Version II 9340755681527.1675249,86%1388,61
Object 70495939332791692.2763149,65%1388,22
AMX 13 105103568981931204.1963848,92%1387,37
T9595078381941648.7372451,76%1387,25
BZ-689242012591546.5576249,99%1384,84
SU-100I 58917915746.5958252,15%1383,89
LT-432 8340544187736.8566351,13%1383,86
M46 Patton94303051681399.0969750,23%1383,82
Saryuda 969815231667.2075350,20%1382,14
Škoda T 15A 42724412683.8172555,21%1381,66
T-44-85 716542832.8368952,27%1381,26
SFAC 105 8114413691439.2271152,17%1381,12
AS-XX 40 t11103311861866.0474948,77%1380,94
T77 8173055561276.4771550,34%1380,33
Rambo 9102622401491.8979650,28%1379,90
Centurion Mk. 7/195205631841399.9269749,43%1379,56
TL-1 LPC 860692801084.6668449,27%1379,36
TL-7 960423731540.5177049,75%1379,14
SZDV Vz. 50 838707161395.0172651,02%1379,10
Rinoceronte10238738991854.6871148,27%1378,22
SU-130PM 87038093471367.2468250,24%1376,55
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10445271778.8970053,59%1375,98
Type 689222988621590.5579149,67%1375,22
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8214211247.1768453,62%1374,20
T110E3104837031691924.7869150,76%1373,03
Prototipo Standard B95918511741474.1368148,67%1372,49
Object 265T 941454251522.0276948,90%1370,12
Object 252U 83436911171289.4173651,58%1368,73
KR-111305543902124.3086349,55%1368,48
M-V-Y10207468591819.8376549,04%1368,08
Cromwell Applique 5243847631.6163053,41%1367,01
Gorilla1162291572223.7778848,85%1367,01
Felice 959934461417.2771949,17%1364,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82238683051310.6667050,13%1363,96
Husarz 831876101400.3873749,72%1362,40
Jade Coil 816592201455.0473650,34%1362,33
Leopard 1107204192811748.0166149,01%1359,46
Kunze Panzer 9398786931454.5169048,93%1359,35
IS-2 shielded 7327523701035.7762150,46%1358,93
Toro 9146201391524.1577650,22%1357,79
Prototipo 6 8123388511387.0177052,34%1355,07
AMX 50 Foch B102842761001852.2468550,23%1354,98
Object 26394031051181539.6268649,85%1353,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 9192244411690.7774850,65%1350,16
Object 168 German 831023211141.9168049,06%1349,38
Nergal 8110801391282.6975150,91%1348,29
Strv 107-1211782701112157.0476050,05%1347,39
Strv 103-095789161611555.0263448,76%1347,24
Panzer 58 86541391041.7570248,19%1346,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10273088851916.1974851,42%1345,99
KV-4 Turchaninov 84787201210.0276350,91%1344,93
Leopard 120 Verbessert111186951031872.6973048,14%1344,77
Leox 995974391593.8375150,14%1344,37
WZ-132-1101135031041180.0867049,12%1343,08
BZ-7510378257641874.5476649,25%1341,80
E 77 9115932351535.7877650,91%1341,77
Chieftain Mk. 6 1050430291829.6777149,43%1339,36
T28 Concept 775667966925.2456252,16%1338,86
Ashigaru 1075550481932.3670649,74%1337,14
FV229 Contender9188606511533.9978850,58%1336,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza95522521031483.2572649,56%1335,78
WZ-114 9128319691473.6773950,02%1335,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6692875661091442.5572748,71%1335,43
M4A1 FL 10 621401244781.9961251,71%1334,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79150538711465.6072049,36%1334,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81373871051137.1767050,91%1333,71
Matilda LVT 49575410547.3057051,51%1333,28
Emil I87365811151192.4167749,45%1332,41
IS-3-II93304831081443.4072649,42%1332,14
IS-2 714556998992.5464852,71%1332,12
T71 CMCD P 722778614.5364353,44%1331,66
Chaffee Camouflaged 53566714481.7156352,21%1329,52
T110E4106553002521861.5164448,87%1327,50
AMX 50 10087899371911171.5962349,64%1327,47
T-54 ltwt.9424220247892.8863150,02%1326,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger89973933481288.9258749,17%1326,38
T78 629473862870.6461052,92%1326,26
Object 432U1185330571843.4380049,53%1326,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 857851971002.4065448,61%1325,60
SU-100M17723642100928.3757550,74%1324,80
Bofors Tornvagn 8209388491231.2574150,58%1324,57
Char de transition 621194127836.0359949,37%1323,41
UDES 14 Alt 58557812911077.0664548,61%1321,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9169428591558.3073349,74%1319,40
ARMT 513619612562.7152550,00%1319,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 611305571681.3462151,79%1319,20
Object 268104231432471867.1860948,32%1318,76
King Tiger (Captured) 732910141982.2266151,40%1318,58
Object 777 Version II 10255351610.7465852,83%1318,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B94500001981381.3367949,75%1315,12
ISU-152K 82179731291239.3865349,18%1313,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6329219122731.0055351,21%1313,54
T-34-3 83036522141098.0966449,09%1313,34
M3A3 Stuart 3278966459.8554948,54%1312,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 964271311589.7569749,94%1311,85
ST-I94736952211413.5368249,42%1311,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29292044941511.7574249,84%1309,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII10298083861805.3371549,45%1309,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP97912181991290.8563848,58%1309,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 619658140763.6561450,41%1309,35
E 100108693802661716.5767049,16%1309,29
T3098022853081517.5363449,08%1308,22
Škoda T 27 8246960721056.1164848,82%1305,97
Šotek 817900291301.8572150,35%1305,51
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 834053791148.6268749,58%1305,12
TT-130M 994549261424.9473548,92%1304,62
GSOR 1010 FB 8199974631130.4265850,25%1302,64
CS-52 LIS 85315271161129.7467750,59%1302,34
Leopard Prototyp A97574402121408.2365848,89%1302,03
Strv 103B105238072071853.9365149,26%1301,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548360973891190.0669548,76%1295,93
T-34-17407746132813.6058651,12%1295,48
Somua SM 8454685891247.8670951,08%1294,44
KJPZ TIII Jäger 964778391577.6472949,58%1294,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV98083212671531.9960848,55%1290,91
T-34-2G FT726485675922.2857150,20%1290,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 212949095364.4751956,73%1289,61
Object Kust 839946261297.2465350,02%1288,44
AMR P.103 2199944324.6545648,86%1288,20
Lorraine 40 t 86041481561115.5661949,36%1287,90
121B 103297771111625.7467748,71%1287,25
STA-2 8198708114988.7265549,08%1286,52
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 46345919570.4553452,80%1286,47
FV230 Canopener10370326601853.5078949,98%1284,74
SU-85I 510358575579.2546850,93%1283,86
TS-60 975094341476.8472048,71%1283,42
ST-II10213242611745.1472148,84%1282,80
Type 578318939511218.9873049,15%1282,35
M60 101787571031615.3166049,39%1282,19
Churchill Crocodile 618533232833.1966350,63%1280,45
T34 B 8748861231103.8661848,82%1279,67
IS-71012763023031646.2767448,67%1279,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 835752181347.0868350,17%1278,89
Škoda T 45 74998034997.5567651,28%1278,82
Stitch 851849151235.7772549,54%1278,79
M4-85 59425710535.3353849,72%1277,92
CS-52 C 817222231012.7069050,09%1277,85
FSV Scheme A722229040815.9366350,71%1277,53
Jagdtiger97835232261520.1062349,05%1276,81
M10397972342241357.2665748,61%1276,59
Ares 758370674521115.8571848,41%1276,35
P.44 Pantera87024101251031.3161447,47%1276,12
T2885613411131187.9664049,93%1275,39
IS-27584087137939.1960450,86%1274,71
Chrysler K GF 82781151421125.3167649,62%1273,35
Tiger-Maus 9327486481516.4274849,84%1271,59
AT-FV230 Breaker1159955632020.7580948,66%1270,93
Ares 859227242701376.5376349,20%1269,57
Panther/M10 7236830139793.9958849,93%1269,11
E 75911074802871379.0866049,26%1268,90
AMX 30 B10196387951546.8863748,48%1268,08
Jagdpanzer E 100107013872951796.3361649,43%1267,77
LTG734904079603.2756349,49%1266,99
Object 259A 8214171168.8574250,94%1266,27
STA-18571121122976.0462248,83%1264,67
T-5499028073431234.7665249,28%1264,42
M56 Scorpion 7266838101890.7558350,15%1263,57
Vz. 44-1754792944968.8367450,34%1262,84
KV-1 shielded 59383311629.0166551,31%1262,25
T2971386613259974.9160051,11%1260,96
T207923371101825.1559350,73%1260,41
IS-6 B 82066991501159.6166749,57%1258,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 9110191551442.8671450,79%1256,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8210013211701.8958049,77%1255,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri759660596793.3057548,93%1255,28
XM66F 8216376431227.8870050,60%1253,49
Object 703 Version II 8638284961183.5575752,18%1251,91
O-Ho BP 8616171183.1370348,06%1251,79
50TP prototyp 8402898801155.3368751,08%1250,87
53TP Markowskiego8676916921116.9066648,14%1248,39
Sherman VC Firefly 618455042715.7756050,19%1248,31
BZ-58734933844964.8067250,54%1248,06
Object 4168357157135990.7860349,14%1248,04
FV4004 Conway95500221221432.3562548,03%1246,99
T42 829944381004.8366548,27%1246,86
P.43 ter771527968798.5758149,99%1244,93
M26 Pershing8554948134977.9162349,55%1244,37
T-28E with F-30 415688960465.5047055,60%1242,20
WZ-12092881261991249.0765849,13%1241,77
Lorraine 50 t 9123770361359.4869847,96%1241,68
Bretagne Panther 626701847695.4957451,45%1239,29
Projet Louis 916941329932.6770449,04%1239,23
Maus107069241271675.8473550,14%1239,00
A-44742572095777.6755749,97%1238,61
WZ-132A9166777126876.2262548,76%1238,24
SMV CC-56742983047899.4062750,87%1237,32
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8110526261264.7370049,78%1237,27
Manticore102868732281062.1170550,85%1234,92
Pudel 621405782676.6157151,56%1232,77
K-91-PT 9262739541381.2067748,37%1232,49
Caernarvon Action X 83660371031045.0570649,73%1232,34
Chi-Go 71719718992.4366949,62%1231,72
T698761416149988.8461049,07%1231,54
105 leFH18B2 5272591250616.9045053,89%1231,51
M-II-Y735893543945.1367249,60%1231,30
Chieftain/T95 810931532957.5967750,00%1230,54
AT 15A 7147999109852.2362151,49%1230,04
O-Ni7780432122938.3260051,68%1229,81
Brennos 863715191141.1168848,74%1229,40
KV-5 82213303671070.2769950,09%1227,26
ISU-122-2 880293361233.2869751,16%1226,63
Caernarvon88860981241072.3866648,99%1226,57
TNH 105/10008515594631074.2567247,42%1225,48
M6A2E1 8108304881065.5368950,19%1224,19
VK 45.03 711572676933.2862150,43%1223,84
T26E5 Patriot 83127801811029.7869149,37%1223,04
45TP Habicha770752865916.4461549,56%1222,26
SDP 58 Kilana8287229561196.5366048,35%1221,64
Object 257 (P) 10237341637.5064052,10%1221,56
212A94139422661304.8058549,36%1221,33
T-10912741823151292.4461148,43%1220,28
WZ-1328363344233698.6557649,88%1220,03
Škoda T 40 626367599636.3951150,11%1219,80
B.U.G.I.641885739707.0852149,31%1216,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 829919267965.0766949,85%1212,41
Ho-Ri 28189570541130.1164147,91%1211,38
SU-10186082001361086.0560148,54%1210,99
STG Guard 82645181871052.2059048,26%1210,38
M46 Patton KR 882269155944.2265849,27%1210,36
T-100 LT103411742241015.9165949,40%1209,78
WZ-131G FT633611362699.9747149,96%1209,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 8176033143953.7063648,99%1209,30
Hirschkäfer111297401301917.8868448,80%1207,92
FV217 Badger10445728891747.9969449,39%1207,24
Grille 15107322773461723.3858748,51%1206,77
T-62A104816562531474.5761948,55%1206,28
T-54 first prototype 8419457171937.8665449,90%1205,58
SU-122-44 7455259231879.2153152,00%1205,06
STG 8929611021022.8561348,23%1204,28
Mäuschen9416334831362.2470049,76%1202,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 8282813308911.0859249,49%1202,44
Type 4 Heavy94584671641341.8466749,40%1199,34
VK 100.01 (P)86684881041073.3467250,27%1199,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519342470268807.5061549,48%1198,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7500666119610.7152748,80%1198,39
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3326295305.4344844,43%1198,20
FV4202 8404201196931.1563849,51%1197,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102328731331078.9767048,22%1196,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2411386378.9654251,32%1195,75
AMX AC mle. 4884284961441097.2459248,61%1194,49
Leo787287096771.3055849,62%1194,18
Tiger 131 665255178738.3256350,50%1193,63
T32810630411691050.8362649,52%1193,41
VK 168.01 (P) 8134535831064.1363950,10%1188,36
Škoda T 17728190039576.4257648,40%1187,63
AMX M4 mle. 457963387102884.9757849,08%1186,40
P.43 bis696255667638.3949849,48%1186,02
AT 7758667690906.8660152,44%1185,83
FCM 2C 32785964375.6739848,64%1185,43
KV-4 KTTS 845575261102.4266649,26%1183,23
Object 261104161364881381.9759849,53%1182,13
FV227 Conceiver8252970391083.7271048,97%1181,92
Vickers 6 ton 2227314298.2341948,86%1181,71
11084652551451036.2963349,63%1180,92
M24 Chaffee No. 594 58175611426.8949150,12%1180,44
M16/43 Sahariano 347765423395.0246059,12%1180,22
AMX 13 909793928393795.4659350,02%1180,18
Carro d'assalto P.88737519747892.6063449,22%1180,02
T34 85334487301034.7157449,64%1179,91
Panther7904161146745.7855549,87%1177,78
WZ-1317489817148568.0455149,22%1174,61
Type 586988467118599.9749749,67%1174,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8649955412942.4563249,26%1174,04
Challenger767577678874.9955449,61%1173,67
T-103 83347102121126.5162048,52%1173,55
T71 DA7698658236576.6952049,88%1173,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 717979691854.1853549,10%1173,33
WZ-111-1G FT82279431051126.8060447,68%1172,14
WZ-120-1G FT 84433871421114.1562850,82%1170,70
ERAC 105 Proto 93357231827.8565949,57%1170,63
SDP 57 Gowika729552033906.2458449,46%1169,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 104900931551667.6761249,20%1168,64
T6 Medium468237227447.9035849,63%1168,52
M40/M4387972642361068.9755950,11%1168,22
BZ-1668316138471071.3566847,99%1167,68
ISU-122S 716269959866.6951250,47%1166,78
FV601 Saladin819075951980.0665547,65%1166,36
Valentine3129399428295.1129649,83%1165,84
M4A3E8 Fury 678848106579.1255150,88%1165,22
Staghound Mk. III626263724636.3454749,00%1164,86
Panther II8730664142923.4958448,74%1164,38
T376871364140428.3444750,19%1164,25
KV-220-2 523624679597.1363455,94%1162,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3300378134380.4148058,87%1161,65
Strv 74699988572623.2448149,11%1159,13
Škoda T 2561266355113601.2049049,47%1158,36
Ram II 512247274442.4746752,90%1158,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 652258754696.9052750,93%1157,62
AC 4 Experimental 66575562632.1551350,00%1157,61
G.W. Tiger94649942551218.5055848,76%1156,66
Type 4 Chi-To671376178606.6148648,80%1156,17
M-VI-Y9203928651289.8870647,07%1156,08
CS-53837989171919.5460545,82%1155,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 987637571352.1963847,30%1153,57
SDP 40 Zadymka520930721562.2838149,37%1151,61
Konštrukta T-34/100781672399745.1953849,41%1151,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 631366584632.1250349,59%1151,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 728458322840.5158150,20%1149,88
SMV CC-678385633711084.2365248,31%1149,82
TS-5 84691171041144.4868951,92%1148,51
Type 4 Ju-To733156630946.4265149,24%1148,31
FV215b 103046701221512.8662747,72%1147,92
Centurion Mk. I8673368135899.9360148,90%1146,96
NC 70 Błyskawica10146803381651.4568749,64%1146,11
Cromwell B 663740383616.4255254,03%1145,98
T499480958373817.2258049,45%1145,50
VK 30.02 (M)6105099379610.9649648,91%1145,09
VK 30.02 (D)7797824102734.3457549,13%1143,35
T92 HMC104091532951351.6656548,92%1140,00
Mitsu 108518966220621.8946849,62%1139,54
AT 1584972761221081.8463849,90%1139,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9105008191427.3173850,23%1138,90
Indien-Panzer8715051118929.1559447,51%1137,55
112 82384651321000.5166749,58%1137,43
Waffenträger auf E 100104261461481739.9960348,99%1136,88
XM551 Sheridan101993711341046.2759347,71%1136,51
T25 AT7474509108848.3451549,72%1136,35
S35 CA563435075511.8436951,33%1135,09
Renault R35/FCM 36 2130275412.2455951,67%1134,85
DS PZInż540226022508.7541149,31%1134,22
M53/M5595784813651190.7758749,85%1133,70
SU-100Y 6422843151682.8246551,15%1131,16
Charioteer86701551371070.2658548,43%1129,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 83278841551006.4265248,82%1128,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8557152148999.8560948,30%1127,27
T-34-28294370140887.5660248,28%1126,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 529783996419.2441150,57%1126,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8280150921089.4659749,13%1125,63
O-I61080095145674.1947951,38%1125,50
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8155807213896.7760747,08%1125,48
Lago M38 316973921413.1947045,62%1125,29
O-Ho85840761251039.1161849,47%1124,65
Straussler V–4/40 31526687302.6935639,57%1123,03
T28 Prototype89397132041073.9456548,42%1122,84
IS-3819343704011019.4857449,39%1122,50
FV201 (A45) 7154919174809.1557650,24%1121,37
AEC Armoured Car524563017490.7542249,72%1118,24
SU-14-285060002051050.3655149,45%1117,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8258609961098.5559849,43%1115,02
VK 75.01 (K) 8230432601027.8167349,52%1114,50
M-III-Y8295449581019.0668747,43%1114,26
M48A2 Räumpanzer 811527436988.5969349,17%1113,32
Object 25798842751141242.9864048,44%1110,87
ISU-15289042153021105.9752348,51%1109,92
AMX AC mle. 46744796697805.7450549,29%1108,70
M36 Jackson6635475121654.7244550,35%1106,31
Caliban 8279616561021.4367950,05%1105,82
A46 614421534371.3943248,77%1105,15
T-34 shielded 540008146449.9642550,08%1101,24
G.W. E 100103352023421318.4556748,99%1101,13
Tiger (P)71134051157845.2057049,77%1101,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage102448382531343.5058750,11%1100,36
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 62176735564.1854748,58%1100,33
LTTB8513411161611.6256949,40%1097,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS918272684750.6368950,50%1097,64
T-4481217141240849.2957148,54%1095,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu648608019757.4258149,40%1094,91
Comet7881084117690.0654348,62%1093,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 430318671409.9049754,82%1093,89
VCS 6x6 TS 90 97049835794.1366850,69%1093,27
Char Mle. 75 925991555848.3463550,13%1093,25
SU-10061396775179632.1641950,49%1090,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm 89445175622.3454549,08%1089,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro622825829680.5845647,43%1087,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5473692172410.3842551,71%1085,22
T26E5 826060780932.8466249,92%1082,54
Strv S1 86213721941090.0553949,64%1080,73
TOG II* 643156683666.3947250,12%1079,99
Tiger II81399679247985.8257248,02%1079,96
TS-54 8440239331068.6672249,03%1077,71
M10 RBFM 5808330129542.0044450,07%1077,23
Pawlack Tank648093131685.8654248,66%1077,18
Jagdpanther II84371792491057.8252148,46%1075,39
T-4371320098137683.3652249,20%1074,86
Tiger I71610579251847.9954349,05%1072,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6100456874615.4841248,64%1072,39
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 815140635979.1960649,14%1070,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 513123816409.7945550,67%1070,45
UDES 0387901781511044.1553747,70%1070,20
M41D 88950566607.5857348,83%1069,95
AMX 13 7571388372143524.0750548,91%1068,64
FV380592740762021129.9159849,23%1068,55
ARL 4461208739112628.0246248,84%1068,34
Tetrarch 2112362922179.8527353,93%1067,91
T-34-85M 61147440134654.4250951,26%1066,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto643650747685.7947749,01%1064,42
IS-6 8522524277983.6558951,07%1060,97
Ferdinand87027512251065.5154448,91%1060,88
M-IV-Y 8315714261026.8066249,68%1060,61
Sherman Firefly6191777105567.0544449,01%1058,34
Strv 81 813636945870.2962846,98%1058,05
Nashorn6122241695643.8041547,89%1057,62
Löwe 8915191332975.0260549,27%1057,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III520183120509.6435948,63%1056,99
HWK 30 824419587623.8955249,05%1056,15
Vz. 68 Squall 819461352633.0659949,23%1055,68
Windhund 8440346161084.9857847,55%1055,02
T-34 with L-11 442704710308.0042247,85%1054,45
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 815008882979.1665647,74%1053,43
Black Prince790471396795.9860049,74%1053,28
Matilda IV 5249220104408.2044152,20%1051,24
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3215866527.3563751,88%1051,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8277911441158.2363252,06%1050,33
SDP 44 Burza648862819644.7146348,64%1050,18
A7E3 3886995296.6635642,72%1048,82
LHMTV825538971599.0963149,19%1048,79
Cromwell61297460213536.0745950,59%1046,79
Turán III prototípus 515734223426.7443550,95%1045,53
AC 1 Sentinel 411555119294.2039751,95%1044,75
Chrysler K 811980832973.1464149,08%1043,75
Panhard EBR 10510434347311923.2563549,73%1043,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8650413219945.1451948,93%1043,32
ELC EVEN 90 8823220256560.1060150,76%1042,91
Matilda Black Prince 529057059422.2841751,05%1041,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3244476126351.6937155,73%1039,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584092143535.4045350,40%1039,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8620769257593.7353349,50%1039,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 539577215323.9540548,94%1039,33
KV-371161392129827.8053149,25%1039,13
A-436500549103526.4746449,43%1038,90
T95/Chieftain 10244381460.9058249,87%1037,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518578349224951.2653749,30%1037,77
Dicker Max 6684914121614.7442250,05%1036,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 512958244458.2942148,38%1036,78
Achilles664767759599.7045348,93%1036,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8417329125891.9954450,16%1036,63
T25/271213285159756.1047848,54%1031,81
Panhard EBR 909433624117715.1163849,72%1030,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8425566187939.8657348,37%1026,97
T71 CMCD722895273490.9750347,87%1026,50
M22 Locust 321969960242.5436353,03%1026,03
AMX 12 t61738236132393.8441949,35%1024,11
FV4005 Stage II106274262931454.1656948,20%1022,69
M4A1 Sherman51345162106393.1736450,97%1021,84
Vz. 71 Tesák1017263693980.1666147,40%1021,45
G.W. Panther71064585279841.0348149,77%1020,28
40TP Habicha677673045568.0745448,22%1019,04
59-Patton 86175078813.8462147,54%1018,76
P.43597281935391.6637749,65%1016,01
Ikv 90 Typ B780973886755.0647447,74%1015,82
AT 8678242886579.6447751,67%1013,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5593974402791062.4156148,66%1012,35
Strv m/425101480343389.8036049,06%1012,25
M4 Improved 514260718386.6444051,51%1008,01
FV215b (183) 106783611991473.1360448,69%1007,82
IS-M859510782934.0659647,93%1007,37
VK 30.01 (H)5151302386429.9037248,68%1005,30
M127984016158803.4450149,59%1005,04
Jagdpanther71120318197776.3845749,06%1003,58
M4A3E8 Sherman669406298535.6846349,59%1002,27
T-127 350640656253.8034453,70%1002,10
Škoda T 245122824152375.9035148,74%999,92
TVP VTU Koncept8617192103822.2855047,25%998,67
HWK 12828140785601.1754148,37%997,92
IS-2-II858248582933.5359247,23%997,07
Churchill VII6127961777587.1448048,50%996,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 849220733994.5362650,25%996,10
KV-48697985179912.7056148,53%994,47
FV2078392393163892.8655548,89%993,10
Sturer Emil71044254122765.4546347,33%992,30
Excelsior 551508270479.1649950,58%989,81
T3E2 Medium Tank 32260405236.0835450,44%987,05
SU-15271198387167751.0344948,82%986,87
KV-1SA 5100361117498.1849148,02%985,47
KV-261519640207604.4143050,77%984,49
ARL V39656874785558.6939748,04%980,87
IS72177657228761.2250048,87%977,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58103437454411171.0157249,01%975,91
Churchill III 5647468166472.3658350,87%974,13
Hotchkiss EBR775576082467.6950249,25%972,91
M4461184321185608.4543150,07%970,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 319374248215.9035054,03%970,78
Sherman III524280871365.1935650,30%969,31
Type T-345130365391362.0634749,34%967,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu598803557363.5235049,04%967,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8994163138572.9451148,07%965,85
T-34-8561627826276525.0742249,69%963,02
Object 268 Version V 10177423611482.4061147,58%962,13
Fantôme 9657829131110.8460446,88%962,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7524915121699.4547449,27%960,27
AMX 65 t843406163916.7760046,43%955,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719670159788.4448349,18%954,92
MTLS-1G14 354728927239.7330750,46%953,46
59-166636220105354.1443548,94%951,84
M24 Chaffee5105575296285.6337050,23%945,37
M18 Hellcat61666113285566.4540250,80%944,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6881814137652.1242849,92%943,72
LPT-67 Šelma917806083743.4760747,33%942,31
Vz. 64 Blesk826890975611.0457847,71%941,40
Type 63 845043627941.9866249,53%941,19
P26/404116567226346.9132250,20%940,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 310126420250.5135452,90%939,84
SU-2-122 513047412427.3440648,38%936,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7150240110456.0049148,11%934,24
T14 5310664107460.5949850,63%933,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 837685674858.0461449,38%930,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81149089299931.6550049,97%925,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 347992510293.7339951,64%919,97
O-I Experimental594894389487.3439351,07%915,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 560934412406.0343648,26%914,74
Black Prince II 74718396748.0861447,53%912,64
VK 36.01 (H)61596586165563.3243949,32%911,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823733132825.4556545,52%910,68
Hummel61338212165634.8439148,91%903,67
60G FT536349336442.0133048,91%899,36
Primo Victoria 821386844756.9161448,24%898,66
StuG IV 5113793636388.2931948,16%898,44
KV-122 715148352705.8247448,16%895,84
GSR 3301 Setter730792447421.9454048,17%894,19
T-29 3154285436256.7428250,64%893,91
AT 25113580159385.2436051,78%887,83
M10 Wolverine5105476496415.1733450,22%886,54
Valentine II 448027738261.1038151,13%886,52
T92 8275624114513.5356148,54%885,49
Panhard AMD 178B697664758327.3540149,12%885,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623246106535.4453347,47%883,87
Panzerwagen 39 33505406214.1330336,14%883,79
T-45 291508917183.6427550,85%882,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5106950985411.0231147,82%881,21
M661237653131598.8444949,02%880,71
AMX ELC 901 63814109341.4144448,97%877,76
Semovente M41538337121433.6234748,61%877,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 22975536219.3935348,37%874,60
T-15061557641150554.9742149,64%872,12
Cruiser Mk. II2123264120191.9722650,09%871,49
S-517682914168767.1247449,12%871,33
FV1066 Senlac 816671671512.3554048,73%870,39
Type 1 Chi-He4101482133287.4729849,42%870,04
BDR G1 B5108271386456.7138049,58%869,42
Strv m/31 31193575322.5139147,43%869,35
KV-8561782241335550.3339449,75%866,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6128228428367.2939549,78%864,69
MT-256876753126309.7741549,89%862,98
VK 30.01 (P)61372171124539.3143348,38%862,16
Jagdpanzer IV61447120126517.9237148,06%861,43
VK 28.016789134103321.4840148,62%859,08
Valiant 573310813404.7644449,66%856,11
FV3046804572196522.5436050,47%851,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 483546612294.4132148,08%849,88
T1 Heavy51602512100442.3938249,28%848,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho432756749256.5530351,58%846,99
SU-14-17303279184662.7443348,86%843,50
Grille51607266119421.9329649,73%841,80
113 Beijing Opera 10117539411253.2763644,81%840,31
Matilda4184431780309.8829951,58%835,81
T-50-2 6186474651330.1238549,57%835,20
KV-152909935213428.7735950,07%831,58
GSOR the TANK 971468121982.0655445,39%826,79
M4A2E4 Sherman 553145116310.5734850,73%823,78
T2 Light Tank 231870976172.5434452,24%819,70
Archer535300442381.3831749,26%819,21
AMX ELC bis52014848135257.2932950,18%813,54
Super Hellcat 7205741777619.3444548,73%813,45
M7585700084241.9830348,86%812,92
T216632931103321.6540748,63%811,06
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5961525397.4341654,56%810,32
VK 30.01 (D)6427988128456.0840648,60%810,21
MKA 287405220213.7928650,13%808,60
SU-86623551169613.9339549,15%807,68
BT-7 artillery 3135400541218.4428149,72%804,28
T6751449272254379.6132051,02%803,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 47462036249253.3422849,91%800,10
T-116 391950316197.5126648,52%799,11
Churchill I5158317081407.0836748,83%798,79
Cavalier524001524360.3134847,62%798,23
M14/4128582256210.0224851,03%796,76
Lago4118577328265.8228949,02%796,52
Sexton I 319775323242.3926853,02%794,14
SU-76G FT444953434368.4928551,36%793,98
SU-8551642074108377.2728949,29%789,67
Bishop586782272381.4629351,43%788,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6147339722317.8039747,92%787,12
Patton the Tank 981324522895.4353544,83%778,92
M15/423107854314266.0327051,50%774,99
Strv fm/21120274445133.2222849,82%774,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51945215166321.4431149,30%770,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 55428408282.6238146,93%762,84
Cruiser Mk. I1146234010148.5318548,54%759,73
StuG III Ausf. B4101607936314.2726549,15%755,80
Ikv 1035115119849346.0530248,37%755,73
Marder 38T4133519455308.6828650,89%753,52
BT-5377746314309.4229748,00%744,38
T-3452084464138301.4730549,36%739,10
25TP KSUST II578465832331.0334348,72%736,47
StuG III Ausf. G52099342133358.8828349,07%736,08
4TP114096696141.2722749,23%730,52
Renault G1514713868298.5531048,44%723,38
M3 Stuart3245153324179.0324348,77%717,02
ST vz. 394131801726238.8327148,98%714,57
KV-1S6136084696449.1339549,46%712,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50573967073375.0027347,77%710,29
Somua S35359830818250.8427453,14%708,79
M374111286651230.9320248,82%704,49
Object 283 962681512841.7851345,14%703,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb477970854244.1921750,18%703,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162843796152.7827450,86%696,33
Crusader6134564976262.7830748,30%695,28
KV-137481042117487.7143648,26%691,16
AMR 35 26096098151.0922148,67%680,97
Birch Gun473219042209.1221548,99%675,38
Grant432235526226.5225149,12%674,01
14TP4105518221199.2626247,79%668,61
7TP29635487180.9521750,08%660,42
10TP3101572810181.4922046,97%658,32
SARL 42423035133222.2425049,32%656,38
BT-22211713330136.3518849,78%655,84
FCM 3629129206141.0721748,39%651,37
M5A1 Stuart4153840549201.3428250,06%648,52
Churchill Gun Carrier612324270413.6732747,46%647,66
Sturmpanzer II492058050222.5319148,80%645,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5130757292222.6731549,33%644,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112729410128.8722948,49%643,68
LT vz. 35214059257141.1720749,12%641,87
Type 95 Ha-Go27814428144.4019848,33%639,42
Renault FT 75 BS2111624011113.9613950,58%637,43
Fiat 3000113841215126.5218849,18%636,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 298436812135.2121049,08%634,50
T40491512472272.6326051,37%633,43
Strv m/38212546437149.7423548,97%632,16
M8A14191984152268.8826149,96%626,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni341661619160.5022550,05%625,07
T-703105411521178.8422548,56%623,67
Strv m/40L3131988015197.4023848,56%622,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110221818193.5223349,52%617,39
LTP 3151253229143.0320449,13%614,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5901898139266.1028248,06%610,34
SU-182154068416110.4812949,20%607,68
Kolohousenka119960076115.3018850,17%595,52
Alecto489976451244.8125849,71%593,80
M2252673914130.3523250,31%590,02
M2 Light2225203134145.1722951,57%588,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3275718635187.4223048,81%583,03
M415141756479410.9330648,72%577,21
T82 HMC418922431200.5719548,79%571,22
SU-85B4139698272256.3424050,38%570,37
Leichttraktor1424600325111.5019150,31%567,70
Valentine AT4146588724230.6022449,36%567,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182095554221.8826748,93%558,92
Sav m/434135054428236.7624648,48%557,55
SU-5488635466248.0520549,17%556,88
LT vz. 383146162017156.5420948,00%553,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42145342107246.3022949,93%551,39
Type 95 Heavy499463131196.2123847,35%549,76
Somua SAu 40489360532234.6223248,64%548,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186780573164.3826051,14%546,91
T-284307090271203.0422948,99%543,90
T-44-100 (M) 827550.9265453,85%543,78
Lorraine 39L AM396087224176.0117449,89%542,82
SU-122A567099059294.2425347,37%542,15
T1 Cunningham137558712586.6417049,96%539,09
T-80453227553162.8923848,64%536,81
B14127683637214.5226247,84%532,61
M3 Lee4198875254180.2221448,34%532,17
AMX 404206300435163.0223448,58%531,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159862720164.2721049,65%531,38
M3G FT332923217203.8020549,22%529,80
Stuart I-IV341945514146.5523049,30%525,33
43 M. Toldi III 3118802914123.8821647,87%521,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D444764148199.5423848,69%520,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112775224147.0723249,41%520,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2287719431128.6921850,52%510,65
MS-1139232011591.5815950,28%509,46
T-602129623812116.4019749,67%502,11
Renault Otsu124978757106.2020149,69%491,55
Covenanter5173855656178.9725548,99%489,57
M7 Priest3118143339191.5118048,63%488,39
M3 Light 334073031122.4119447,41%485,00
Renault R3523083559117.2621851,56%480,55
Cruiser Mk. III3211385229120.1418650,20%476,04
T2 Medium Tank2230049817102.7918048,86%474,58
Wespe3122274032152.1715948,76%473,74
L6/4022286778144.7424650,23%472,44
Loyd Gun Carriage211873841079.5412649,37%467,21
T3 HMC2230761143120.2116550,90%463,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4188754129170.8722649,88%462,56
Chi-Ni210233529105.3819248,32%458,47
L-60 211479511195.1724248,45%457,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175585911116.1617249,13%451,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro210501497123.2419649,08%446,43
Renault NC-3112380979780.7814848,91%445,94
Hotchkiss H352139833813110.0719651,00%444,89
T-262267080217103.2416149,02%443,52
T1 HMC218116691887.8511949,14%440,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I132963761282.5615049,17%427,79
Renault UE 57388591921158.6418849,70%422,51
Marder II3227266743169.6818850,47%422,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221425272496.2716449,14%412,60
Light Mk. VIC 210304821988.0718149,20%410,33
Durchbruchswagen 2497969043185.0123747,36%408,75
Renault FT13131547771.2414348,23%407,61
Ikv 723116176017168.7820549,08%407,14
Sexton II398036322121.0915748,97%404,15
T18 HMC322793614105.9615048,61%388,57
D23123708518124.2619149,54%386,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356120922143.4319649,15%385,92
VK 20.01 (D)429490241157.9423248,43%385,88
T-463272578038119.2018048,26%384,93
SU-263122625849163.3816050,57%380,69
SU-76M4193800029177.7018848,08%378,22
Panzerjäger I2244453718118.1815550,04%372,97
T1E6 210473281989.6917149,31%369,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133414912106.0614848,05%362,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188694139125.0318549,96%357,33
BT-74196110838127.6119447,57%354,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143859322120.9017448,13%354,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124452921126.4013849,06%354,25
T-26G FT23340117118.0615850,67%351,49
M2 Medium Tank3231713136120.7418349,19%350,39
Renault FT AC2104916510106.5014147,97%345,15
T56 GMC3205046727134.5517248,60%341,03
AT-12179940413104.0113548,97%332,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212006241282.0924849,05%328,22
T-505947545101127.4526450,08%318,33
T7 Combat Car 214181901875.6416449,56%318,33
AMX 383213387915117.7920549,01%316,80
Type 91 Heavy3108607515121.8517746,78%314,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II216682241281.9013547,34%313,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152536766122.1022948,75%295,19
M5 Stuart4176197449135.7725749,14%290,61
A-205149905361118.9222047,81%284,84
D121384467877.2416047,22%281,95
Pvlvv fm/4221142541678.9616747,80%262,89
Pz.Kpfw. I21511507971.6818346,85%249,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21542889947.589947,44%243,68

Последнее обновление:

Anzeigen